live info


Albania: Kategoria Superiore
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 17:00 Flamurtari - KF Kamza info lineup H2H

Argentina: Copa de la Superliga
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 23:45 Atletico Tucuman - Tigre info lineup H2H

Argentina: Primera B Nacional Promotion Playoff
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 21:35 Sarmiento - Independiente Rivadavia info lineup H2H

Armenia: 1. Division
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:00 Pyunik II - Banants III info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Banants II - Ararat Armenia II info lineup H2H

Armenia: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:00 Gandzasar - Lori info lineup H2H

Australia: Capital
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 07:00 Gungahlin United - Riverina Rhinos info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:00 Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United info lineup H2H

Australia: Brisbane Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 09:30 Grange Thistle - Brisbane Knights info lineup H2H
25.05.19 10:00 Bayside United - Brisbane Knights info lineup H2H
25.05.19 10:00 Acacia Ridge FC - Caboolture FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 10:00 Toowong - The Gap info lineup H2H

Australia: New South Wales
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Olympic info lineup H2H
25.05.19 11:00 Sydney FC Youth - Hakoah Sydney City East info lineup H2H
25.05.19 11:00 Marconi Stallions - APIA Leichhardt Tigers info lineup H2H
25.05.19 11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Blacktown City FC info lineup H2H

Australia: Southern State League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 07:30 Western Strikers - Adelaide Victory info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:30 Modbury Jets - Sturt Lions info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:30 Fulham United FC - Salisbury United info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:30 Noarlunga United - Cumberland United info lineup H2H
25.05.19 10:30 Seaford Rangers - West Torrens Birkalla info lineup H2H

Australia: Northern
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 08:30 Mindil Aces - Hellenic info lineup H2H
25.05.19 12:30 Port Darwin - Darwin Olympic info lineup H2H

Australia: Brisbane Capital League Division One
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 08:00 New Farm United - AC Carina info lineup H2H

Australia: Victorian
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 07:00 Green Gully Cavaliers - Altona Magic info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:15 Avondale FC - Dandenong City info lineup H2H
25.05.19 09:30 Hume City FC - Dandenong Thunder SC info lineup H2H

Australia: NPL Youth Western
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 07:00 Armadale U20 - Sorrento U20 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:00 Perth U20 - Cockburn City U20 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:00 Floreat Athena U20 - Stirling Lions U20 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:00 Bayswater City U20 - Perth Glory U20 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:00 Balcatta U20 - ECU Joondalup U20 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:00 Inglewood United U20 - Rockingham City FC U20 info lineup H2H

Australia: New South Wales Premier League 2
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 11:00 Blacktown Spartans - St George FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 11:00 Spirit FC - North Shore Mariners info lineup H2H
25.05.19 11:00 Macarthur Rams - Hills United FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 11:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - Mounties Wanderers info lineup H2H
25.05.19 11:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC - Rydalmere info lineup H2H

Australia: Western
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 09:00 Armadale - Sorrento info lineup H2H
25.05.19 09:00 Perth - Cockburn City info lineup H2H
25.05.19 09:00 Floreat Athena - Stirling Lions info lineup H2H
25.05.19 09:00 Bayswater City - Perth Glory Youth info lineup H2H
25.05.19 09:00 Balcatta - ECU Joondalup info lineup H2H
25.05.19 09:00 Inglewood United - Rockingham City FC info lineup H2H

Australia: NPL Youth Victoria
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 04:30 Avondale FC U20 - Dandenong City U20 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 05:00 Green Gully SC U20 - Altona Magic U20 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 11:45 Hume City FC U20 - Dandenong Thunder SC U20 info lineup H2H

Australia: Victorian Premier League One
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 06:00 Melbourne Victory Youth - Box Hill United info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:00 Moreland Zebras - Goulburn Valley Suns info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:00 Brunswick City - Bulleen Lions info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:00 North Geelong Warriors - Eastern Lions SC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:00 Murray United FC - Whittlesea Ranges info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:00 Springvale White Eagles - Moreland City FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:00 St Albans Saints - Melbourne City FC Youth info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:15 Northcote City - Werribee City info lineup H2H
25.05.19 08:00 Manningham United Blues - Ballarat City FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 09:30 Geelong SC - Langwarrin SC info lineup H2H

Australia: Southern
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 07:30 West Adelaide - Adelaide Comets info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:30 Croydon Kings - Adelaide City info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:30 North Eastern Metro Stars - Para Hills Knights info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:30 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Raiders info lineup H2H

Austria: Regionalliga East
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:30 SKN St. Poelten (A) - Parndorf info lineup H2H

Austria: Bundesliga Relegation Group
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Mattersburg info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 Hartberg - Admira Moedling info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 Rapid Wien - Altach info lineup H2H

Austria: Regionalliga West
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 14:00 Reichenau - USK Anif info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 SV Groedig - Hohenems info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:30 SV Wals Grunau - FC Kitzbuehel info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 Langenegg - Pinzgau Saalfelden info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 Altach (A) - St. Johann info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Seekirchen - Dornbirn info lineup H2H

Austria: Regionalliga Middle
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 18:30 Grazer AK - Wolfsberger AC (A) info lineup H2H

Belarus: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:15 FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:15 Slavia Mozyr - FC Torpedo Minsk info lineup H2H
25.05.19 19:45 Dinamo Brest - Neman Grodno info lineup H2H

Belgium: First Amateur Division Promotion Playoff
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 20:00 Virton - Thes Sport info lineup H2H
25.05.19 20:00 Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen info lineup H2H

Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 02:00 Real Potosi - Royal Pari info lineup H2H

Bosnia and Herzegovina: 1. Division RS Relegation Group
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 17:00 Tekstilac Derventa - FK Modrica info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Drina Zvornik info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad - Sutjeska info lineup H2H

Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Krupa info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 GOSK Gabela - FK Sarajevo info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 FK Zvijezda 09 - Zrinjski Mostar info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 FK Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar info lineup H2H

Bosnia and Herzegovina: 1. Division RS Promotion Group
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 17:00 Sloga Crnjelovo - Rudar Prijedor info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Kozara info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Podrinje info lineup H2H

Bosnia and Herzegovina: 1. Division FBiH
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 17:30 Gorazde - Orasje info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 Igman Konjic - Vitez info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 Olimpik Sarajevo - Rudar Kakanj info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 FK Zvijezda - Slaven Zivinice info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 Metalleghe BSI - Tosk Tesanj info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 Bosna Visoko - FK Velez Mostar info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 NK Bratstvo - Capljina info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 NK Novi Travnik - Jedinstvo Bihac info lineup H2H

Botswana: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:30 Sharps Shooting Stars - Prisons XI info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:30 Sankoyo Bush Bucks - Extension Gunners info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:30 Black Forest - Orapa United FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:30 Galaxy - BR Highlanders info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:30 Township Rollers - Police XI info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:30 Miscellaneous - Notwane FC info lineup H2H

Brazil: Serie D Grp. A14
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 00:30 Novorizontino - Tupi info lineup H2H

Brazil: Serie A
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 21:00 Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras info lineup H2H

Brazil: Serie D Grp. A1
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 22:00 Sao Raimundo RR - Rio Branco info lineup H2H

Brazil: Serie D Grp. A9
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 21:00 Juazeirense - Aparecidense info lineup H2H

Brazil: Serie B
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 00:15 CRB - Vila Nova info lineup H2H
25.05.19 02:30 Sport Recife - Londrina EC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Coritiba - Cuiaba info lineup H2H
25.05.19 21:30 Sao Bento - Oeste FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 21:30 Ponte Preta - Parana Clube info lineup H2H

Brazil: Serie D Grp. A17
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 23:00 Joinville - Avenida info lineup H2H
25.05.19 23:00 Ferroviaria - Maringa FC info lineup H2H

Brazil: Serie D Grp. A6
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 21:00 Bahia de Feira - America RN info lineup H2H

Brazil: Serie D Grp. A13
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 22:00 Serra - Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores info lineup H2H

Brazil: Serie C Grp. B
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 23:00 EC Sao Jose - Juventude info lineup H2H

Brazil: Serie D Grp. A4
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 21:00 Floresta - Bragantino PA info lineup H2H

Brazil: Serie D Grp. A12
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 20:00 Portuguesa RJ - Sobradinho EC info lineup H2H

Brazil: Serie C Grp. A
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 22:15 Confianca - Nautico info lineup H2H

Brazil: Serie D Grp. A5
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 01:30 Maranhao - Atletico Cearense info lineup H2H

Cameroon: Elite One Championship Group
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 17:00 UMS de Loum - Feutcheu info lineup H2H

Chile: Primera B
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 22:00 Melipilla - Puerto Montt info lineup H2H
25.05.19 23:00 Cobreloa - Magallanes info lineup H2H

Chile: Primera Division
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 00:00 Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido info lineup H2H
25.05.19 02:30 Everton CD - Huachipato info lineup H2H
25.05.19 20:45 Antofagasta - Union La Calera info lineup H2H

China: China League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC - Liaoning Hongyun info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:30 Guangdong Huanan - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Shaanxi Changan info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Xinjiang Tianshan info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:30 Beijing BG - Zhejiang Greentown info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:30 Nantong Zhiyun FC - Sichuan Longfa info lineup H2H

China: Super League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 09:30 Beijing Renhe - Tianjin Teda info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:35 Hebei CFFC - Jiangsu Suning FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:35 Wuhan Zall - Tianjin Tianhai info lineup H2H

Colombia: Primera B Apertura Playoff Grp. A
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 22:30 Real Cartagena - Leones info lineup H2H
25.05.19 22:30 Cortulua - Barranquilla FC info lineup H2H

Croatia: 1. Division
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 20:00 Slaven - Rijeka info lineup H2H

Croatia: 2. Division
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 17:30 Solin - NK Dugopolje info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 Lucko - Hajduk Split B info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 Bijelo Brdo - NK Kustosija info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 NK Sesvete - NK Varazdin info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 Sibenik - Dinamo Zagreb B info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Osijek B info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 Medimurje - NK Zadar info lineup H2H

Czech Republic: 1.Liga Relegation Group
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 17:00 Slovacko - Karvina info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Opava info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:05 Pribram - Dukla Praha info lineup H2H

Czech Republic: FNL
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:00 FK Varnsdorf - Znojmo info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Vitkovice - Pardubice info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Hradec Kralove - FK MAS Taborsko info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 MFK Chrudim - Zizkov info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Trinec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Sokolov - Usti nad Labem info lineup H2H

Denmark: Ligaen U19
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 12:00 Vejle U19 - OB U19 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 12:30 SoenderjyskE U19 - AGF U19 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:00 Broendby U19 - FC Midtjylland U19 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:00 Lyngby U19 - Silkeborg U19 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:00 AaB U19 - FC Nordsjaelland U19 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:00 Esbjerg U19 - FC Koebenhavn U19 info lineup H2H

Denmark: 1. Division
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 13:45 Fredericia - Hvidovre info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:45 FC Helsingoer - Lyngby info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:45 HB Koege - FC Roskilde info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:45 Naestved - Thisted info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:45 Viborg - Fremad Amager info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:45 Silkeborg - Nykoebing FC info lineup H2H

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 4
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 12:00 Lystrup IF - VSK Aarhus info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:00 Viby IF - IF Lyseng info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 FC Djursland - Vatanspor info lineup H2H

Denmark: 2. Division Relegation Group
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 13:00 Hilleroed - Dalum info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:00 Tarup-Paarup - Odder IGF info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:00 Vejgaard - Slagelse info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Frem - Marienlyst info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Kjellerup info lineup H2H

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 3
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 13:00 Otterup - Oure FA info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:30 Hedensted - Varde info lineup H2H

Denmark: 2. Division Promotion Group
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 13:00 Vanloese - Middelfart info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Ringkoebing info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Jammerbugt FC - HIK info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Broenshoej - B 93 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Kolding IF - Brabrand info lineup H2H

Denmark: Ligaen U17
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 13:00 Esbjerg U17 - FC Koebenhavn U17 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:15 Broendby U17 - FC Midtjylland U17 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:15 Lyngby U17 - Silkeborg U17 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:30 AaB U17 - FC Nordsjaelland U17 info lineup H2H

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 2
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 13:00 Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold - B 1908 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:00 Alleroed FK - FC Odsherred info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:00 BK Union - Fremad Valby info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:30 KFUM Roskilde - Kastrup B. info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Ishoej IF - FA 2000 info lineup H2H

Denmark: 1. Division Relegation Playoff Grp. 2
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 12:00 ASA Aarhus - Varde info lineup H2H
25.05.19 12:00 Aarhus 1900 - IF Lyseng info lineup H2H

Denmark: Superligaen Championship Playoff
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 17:00 FC Koebenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 OB - Broendby IF info lineup H2H

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 1
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 12:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde - Holbaek info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:00 Skjold Birkeroed - GVI info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:00 Avedoere - Karlslunde IF info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Taastrup FC - Herlev info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 AB Taarnby - Greve info lineup H2H

Denmark: 3F Ligaen Qualification Group
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 13:00 Odense Q - Naesby BK info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Vildbjerg - Farum BK info lineup H2H

Ecuador: Serie A
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 00:00 Universidad Catolica - CD America de Quito info lineup H2H
25.05.19 02:30 Barcelona SC - Olmedo info lineup H2H
25.05.19 22:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC - LDU de Quito 4.5 3.3 1.7 info lineup H2H

Ecuador: Serie B
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 19:30 Gualaceo SC - LDU Portoviejo info lineup H2H
25.05.19 22:00 Clan Juvenil - Santa Rita info lineup H2H
25.05.19 23:00 Liga de Loja - Independiente Juniors info lineup H2H

England: League 2 Playoff
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 Newport County - Tranmere Rovers info lineup H2H

Estonia: Esiliiga
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 12:00 TJK Legion - Tartu JK Welco info lineup H2H
25.05.19 12:00 Talinna Kalev U21 - Rakvere JK Tarvas info lineup H2H

Estonia: Cup
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:00 Narva Trans - Nomme JK Kalju info lineup H2H

Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko B
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 Espoo - Honka (A) info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Ilves II - EPS info lineup H2H

Finland: Ykkonen
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 FF Jaro - Haka info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 AC Kajaani - FC KTP info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Musan Salama - MYPA info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 AC Oulu - TPS info lineup H2H

Finland: Veikkausliiga
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 HIFK - FC Inter info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 RoPS - SJK info lineup H2H

Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko A
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 JIPPO - Mikkelin Palloilijat info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 VJS - PEPO Lappeenranta info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Mikkelin Kissat - JaePS info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 FC Viikingit - FC Reipas info lineup H2H

Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko C
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 SC KuFu-98 - VIFK info lineup H2H

France: National 2 Grp. D
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 18:00 FC Fleury 91 - Arras info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 FCSR Haguenau - Bobigny info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Lille B - Creteil info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Croix - Reims B info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Feignies Aulnoye - Schiltigheim info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Lens B - Sainte Genevieve info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Sedan - ASM Belfort info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 St Maur Lusitanos - Epinal info lineup H2H

France: National 2 Grp. C
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 18:00 Furiani Agliani - US Granvillaise info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Nantes B - Mantes info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 FC Chartres - Vitre info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Poissy - Lorient B info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 AC Boulogne-Billancourt - CMS Oissel info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Vannes - FC Bastia-Borgo info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 St. Malo - Le Havre B info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Stade Briochin - Paris Saint Germain B info lineup H2H

France: National 2 Grp. A
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 18:00 Lyon B - Jura Sud info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 St. Priest - Monaco B info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 SC Toulon - Monts d'Or Azergues info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Athletico Marseille - CA Pontarlier info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael - US Marseille Endoume Catalans info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Marseille B - Nice B info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Martigues - Annecy FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 RC Grasse - Hyeres info lineup H2H

France: National 2 Grp. B
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 18:00 US Colomiers - Romorantin info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Les Herbiers - Stade Bordelais info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Sete - Andrezieux info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Le Puy - Blois info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 St-Pryve St-Hilaire - Trelissac info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Bergerac Perigord - Nimes B info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Bordeaux B - Moulins Yzeure info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Saint-Etienne B - Stade Montois info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Hessen
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 14:00 FSC Lohfelden - VFB Ginsheim info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Buchonia Flieden - Hessen Kassel info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 SpVgg Neu Isenburg - SC Waldgirmes info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg - KSV Baunatal info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 FC Giessen - Bayern Alzenau info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Huenfelder SV - FV Bad Vilbel info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 FC 1931 Eddersheim - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 FC Ederbergland - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar info lineup H2H

Germany: DFB Pokal
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 20:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig - Bayern Munich info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Reutlingen info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport Union - Noettingen info lineup H2H

Iceland: Urvalsdeild
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 18:00 HK Kopavogs - Grindavik info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:30 KA Akureyri - IBV Vestmannaeyjar info lineup H2H
25.05.19 20:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik info lineup H2H

Iceland: 1. Deild
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 18:00 Magni - Fram Reykjavik info lineup H2H

Indonesia: Liga 1
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:30 PSS Sleman - Semen Padang info lineup H2H

International: Friendlies
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 14:00 England - Denmark info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 France - Thailand info lineup H2H

International: CAF Champions League Final Stage
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 00:00 Wydad Casablanca - Esperance info lineup H2H

International: World Cup U20 Grp. F
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:30 Portugal U20 - South Korea U20 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 20:30 Argentina U20 - South Africa U20 info lineup H2H

International: World Cup U20 Grp. E
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 18:00 Panama U20 - Mali U20 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 France U20 - Saudi Arabia U20 info lineup H2H

International: Club Friendlies
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 02:00 Forward Madison FC - Hertha Berlin info lineup H2H

Iraq: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:00 Al Semawah - Al Zawraa info lineup H2H

Ireland: FAI Cup
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 20:00 St Michael's - Regional United info lineup H2H
25.05.19 20:10 St Michael's - Sheriff YC info lineup H2H

Ireland: 1. Division
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 20:30 Longford Town - Athlone Town info lineup H2H

Israel: Ligat HaAl Championship Group
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv info lineup H2H
25.05.19 19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera info lineup H2H
25.05.19 19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie B Promotion Playoff
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 21:00 Palermo - Hellas Verona/Spezia info lineup H2H
25.05.19 21:00 Benevento - Cittadella info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie A
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 18:00 Frosinone - Chievo Verona info lineup H2H
25.05.19 20:30 Bologna - SSC Napoli info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie C Super Cup
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 18:00 Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie C Relegation Playoff Grp. C
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 18:00 Bisceglie - Paganese info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie C Relegation Playoff Grp. A
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 14:30 Cuneo - Lucchese info lineup H2H

Japan: J. League 2
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis info lineup H2H
25.05.19 08:00 Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba info lineup H2H
25.05.19 09:00 Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 10:00 Ehime FC - Mito Hollyhock info lineup H2H
25.05.19 12:30 FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata info lineup H2H

Japan: J. League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka info lineup H2H
25.05.19 07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai info lineup H2H
25.05.19 08:00 Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo info lineup H2H

Japan: Cup
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 06:00 Honda Lock - Tokushima FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 06:00 Tochigi Uva - Vanraure Hachinohe info lineup H2H
25.05.19 06:00 Matsue City FC - Kamatamare Sanuki info lineup H2H
25.05.19 06:00 Saurcos Fukui - Honda FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 06:00 Iwaki FC - Sendai Univesity info lineup H2H
25.05.19 06:00 Arterivo Wakayama - Saga Lixil info lineup H2H
25.05.19 06:00 Toin University of Yokohama - Yamagata University info lineup H2H
25.05.19 06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Osaka info lineup H2H
25.05.19 06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokyo International University info lineup H2H

Kenya: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 12:00 SoNy Sugar - Nzoia Sugar FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Chemelil Sugar - Mathare United info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:05 Posta Rangers - Gor Mahia info lineup H2H

Latvia: Virsliga
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU info lineup H2H

Malaysia: Super Liga
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 Perak - Melaka United info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Pahang - Felda United FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Selangor Pkns FC - Petaling Jaya City FC info lineup H2H

Malaysia: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 Sarawak FA - Johor Darul Ta'zim II info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Pulau Pinang - Sabah FA info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Terengganu II - Kelantan info lineup H2H

Moldova: National Division
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 14:00 Dinamo-Auto - Zimbru info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Codru - Speranta info lineup H2H

Montenegro: 1. CFL
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 17:30 Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 Zeta - FK Lovcen info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 OFK Titograd - Petrovac info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja info lineup H2H

Montenegro: 2. Division
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 17:30 Igalo - Jezero info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 FK Bokelj - Kom info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje - FK Arsenal Tivat info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 Jedinstvo BP - Otrant info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:30 Berane - Decic Tuzi info lineup H2H

Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 13:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:30 GVVV Veenendaal - Rijnsburgse Boys info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:30 HHC - Spakenburg info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Barendrecht info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:30 SVV Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:30 VVSB - Lienden info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Katwijk info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:30 IJsselmeervogels - AFC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Vitesse info lineup H2H

Netherlands: Eredivisie Qualification
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 18:30 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles info lineup H2H
25.05.19 20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - De Graafschap info lineup H2H

North Macedonia: Vtora Liga West
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:30 FK Struga - FK Labunishta info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:30 Korab - FK Skopje info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:30 Vlazrimi 77 - Teteks info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:30 FC Genc Kalemler - Pelister info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:30 Goblen Junior - KF Gostivari info lineup H2H

North Macedonia: Vtora Liga East
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:30 FK Borec - GFK Tikves Kavadarci info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:30 Plachkovica - Kozhuf Gevgjelija info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:30 FK Vardar Negotino - FK Pehchevo info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:30 Partizan Obrshani - FK Bregalnica Stip info lineup H2H

Norway: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:00 Oppsal - Sotra Sportsklubb info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Elverum - Odds Ballklubb 2 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Asker - Baerum info lineup H2H

Norway: 3. Divisjon Avd. 4
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 13:00 Djerv 1919 - Vestfossen info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Fjoera - Bergen Nord info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Os - Sogndal 2 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Vard Haugesund - Lysekloster info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Stord - FK Fyllingsdalen info lineup H2H

Norway: 2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:00 Brattvaag - Fredrikstad info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Byaasen - Nardo info lineup H2H

Norway: 3. Divisjon Avd. 3
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 14:00 Brodd - Viking 2 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Donn - Pors Grenland info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Flekkeroey - Flint info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Vindbjart - Mandalskameratene info lineup H2H

Norway: 1. Division
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 13:30 Floeya - Aasane info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Oevrevoll Hosle - Grei Kvinner Elite info lineup H2H

Norway: 3. Divisjon Avd. 2
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 Follo - Oern-Horten info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Frigg - Grei info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Ready - Halsen info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 Norild - Lyn info lineup H2H

Norway: 3. Divisjon Avd. 6
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 13:00 Melbo - Floeya info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:30 Junkeren - Leknes info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Tromsoe 2 - Harstad info lineup H2H

Norway: Eliteserien
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 18:00 Vaalerenga - Lillestroem info lineup H2H

Norway: 3. Divisjon Avd. 1
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:30 Aalesund 2 - Eidsvold TF info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Nordstrand - Rommen info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Spjelkavik - Traeff info lineup H2H

Norway: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 14:00 Ranheim 2 - Gjoevik-Lyn info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Tillerbyen - Verdal info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Steinkjer - Brumunddal info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 NIL-Trysil - Kolstad info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Orkla - Strindheim info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Raufoss 2 - Melhus info lineup H2H

Norway: 1. Divisjon
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:30 Tromsdalen - KFUM info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:30 Ull/Kisa - Hamarkameratene info lineup H2H

Paraguay: Division Intermedia
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 00:00 Independiente CG - Deportivo Caaguazu info lineup H2H
25.05.19 21:00 Sportivo Iteno - 12 de Octubre info lineup H2H
25.05.19 21:00 Guairena - Rubio Nu info lineup H2H
25.05.19 23:00 Sportivo Trinidense - 2 de Mayo info lineup H2H

Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 03:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Carlos A. Mannucci info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:15 Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar info lineup H2H
25.05.19 22:30 Ayacucho FC - Universitario de Deportes 1.5 4.0 5.0 info lineup H2H

Peru: Liga 2
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 20:15 Juan Aurich - Club Sport Victoria info lineup H2H
25.05.19 20:15 Alianza Atletico - Deportivo Los Caimanes info lineup H2H
25.05.19 22:30 Deportivo Coopsol - Sport Loreto info lineup H2H

Philippines: Philippines Football League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 10:00 Kaya FC - Green Archers United info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:00 Ceres-Negros FC - Stallion Laguna FC info lineup H2H

Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Promotion Playoff
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 AD Fafe - Praiense info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Lusitania Lourosa - Uniao de Leiria info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Vilafranquense - Vizela info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Casa Pia - Espinho info lineup H2H

Romania: Liga II
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 10:00 CS Sportul Snagov - CS Aerostar Bacau info lineup H2H
25.05.19 10:00 Pandurii - ASU Politehnica Timisoara info lineup H2H
25.05.19 10:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul info lineup H2H
25.05.19 10:00 Dacia Unirea Braila - Farul Constanta info lineup H2H
25.05.19 10:00 Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti info lineup H2H
25.05.19 10:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni info lineup H2H
25.05.19 11:00 CS Balotesti - Universitatea Cluj info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:00 Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea info lineup H2H

Romania: Cup
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 19:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Viitorul Constanta info lineup H2H

Russia: PFL Zone East
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 10:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh info lineup H2H
25.05.19 11:00 FC Chita - Dinamo Barnaul info lineup H2H

Russia: National Football League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Krasnodar II info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg II info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Spartak Moscow II - PFC Sochi info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Fakel - Tom Tomsk info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Baltika - Tyumen info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Armavir FC - SKA-Khabarovsk info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Anzhi Makhachkala info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:05 Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovya info lineup H2H

Russia: PFL Zone West
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:00 Luki-Energiya - Murom info lineup H2H

San Marino: Campionato Playoff
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 20:45 La Fiorita Montegiardino - Tre Penne Galazzano info lineup H2H

Scotland: FA Cup
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 Hearts - Celtic info lineup H2H

Singapore: S.League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 14:30 Tampines Rovers FC - Geylang International FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:30 Warriors FC - Hougang United FC info lineup H2H

Slovakia: 2. Liga
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 17:00 Lipany - Inter Bratislava info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin - FK Pohronie info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 Komarno - Slavoj Trebisov info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 FK Poprad - FC Petrzalka 1898 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 FC Lokomotiva Kosice - Partizan Bardejov info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 Zilina B - Liptovsky Mikulas info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:00 Tatran Presov - Dukla Banska Bystrica info lineup H2H

Slovenia: 2. Division
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 17:00 ND Bilje - Brda info lineup H2H

Slovenia: Prva Liga
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:45 Domzale - Maribor info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:55 Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:55 Mura - NK Celje info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:55 Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana info lineup H2H
25.05.19 17:55 NK Krsko - Gorica info lineup H2H

South Africa: Premier Soccer League Qualification Group
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:00 Tshakhuma FC - Royal Eagles info lineup H2H

South Korea: K-League 1
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 10:00 Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul info lineup H2H
25.05.19 12:00 Gangwon FC - Jeju United info lineup H2H
25.05.19 12:00 Seongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai info lineup H2H

South Korea: K-League 2
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 10:00 Suwon City - Daejeon Citizen info lineup H2H
25.05.19 12:00 FC Anyang - Seoul E-Land FC info lineup H2H

Spain: Segunda B Promotion Playoff
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Cartagena info lineup H2H
25.05.19 19:00 CD Badajoz - Logrones info lineup H2H

Spain: Copa del Rey
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 21:00 Barcelona - Valencia info lineup H2H

Spain: LaLiga2
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Cordoba info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Osasuna - Las Palmas info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Sporting Gijon - Albacete info lineup H2H

Sweden: Superettan
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 Halmstads BK - Degerfors info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 IK Frej Taeby - Varbergs BoIS FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Syrianska - Brommapojkarna info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:00 Joenkoepings Soedra - IK Brage info lineup H2H

Sweden: 2. Division Norra Goetaland
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 13:30 Saevedalens IF - IFK Tidaholm info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 IFK Aamaal - Grebbestads IF info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Nordvaermland FF - Oerebro Syrianska IF info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 IFK Uddevalla - Vaargaarda IK info lineup H2H

Sweden: Allsvenskan
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 Malmoe FF - AFC Eskilstuna info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Haecken - IFK Gothenburg info lineup H2H
25.05.19 18:05 Helsingborg - Falkenbergs FF info lineup H2H

Sweden: 2. Division Soedra Svealand
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 14:00 Motala AIF FK - FC Stockholm Internazionale info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Tyresoe - IFK Aspudden-Tellus info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF - Assyriska IF Norrkoeping info lineup H2H

Sweden: 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 14:00 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd - Dalstorps IF info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Ifoe Bromoella IF - Naessjoe FF info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Raeppe GOIF - Haessleholms IF info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Nosaby IF - Oesterlen FF info lineup H2H

Sweden: 1. Division South
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 13:00 Lindome GIF - Eskilsminne IF info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds BK info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Aatvidaberg - Tvaaaakers IF info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Utsiktens BK - IK Oddevold info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Assyriska IK - Ljungskile info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Kristianstad FC - IFK Vaernamo info lineup H2H

Sweden: 2. Division Norrland
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 14:00 Ytterhogdals IK - IFK Timraa info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Anundsjoe IF - Skellefteaa info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Gottne IF - Friska Viljor info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 IFK Umeaa - Piteaa info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Sandviks IK - IFK Luleaa info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Taefteaa IK - IFK Oestersund info lineup H2H

Sweden: 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 14:00 BK Olympic - KSF Prespa Birlik info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 IFK Malmoe FK - Onsala BK info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Esloevs - Stafsinge IF info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Vinbergs IF - FC Rosengaard info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Aengelholms FF - Assyriska BK info lineup H2H

Sweden: 1. Division North
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 14:00 Team TG FF - Karlslunds IF HFK info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Karlstad BK - Gefle info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 IF Sylvia - Akropolis IF info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Sollentuna FF - BK Forward info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Bodens BK - Carlstad United info lineup H2H

Sweden: 2. Division Norra Svealand
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 14:00 Karlbergs BK - Kungsaengens IF info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Skiljebo SK - IFK Lidingoe info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Taeby FK - Kvarnsvedens IK info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Hudiksvalls FF - IFK Stocksund info lineup H2H

Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 1
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 Echallens - Team Vaud U21 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Naters - Bulle info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Chenois - Thun II info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Meyrin - Lancy FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 FC Azzurri 90 - Vevey info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Martigny - Etoile Carouge info lineup H2H

Switzerland: Promotion League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 SC Bruehl - Stade Nyonnais info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Bavois info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Wohlen - Breitenrain info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 FC Koeniz - Yverdon info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Sion II - Bellinzona info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Basel II - FC Muensingen info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Cham - FC Zuerich II info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 SC YF Juventus Zuerich - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy info lineup H2H

Switzerland: Super League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 19:00 Basel - Xamax info lineup H2H
25.05.19 19:00 Lugano - Grasshopper info lineup H2H
25.05.19 19:00 Sion - Thun info lineup H2H
25.05.19 19:00 Young Boys - Luzern info lineup H2H
25.05.19 19:00 FC Zuerich - St. Gallen info lineup H2H

Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 3
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 FC Gossau - FC United Zuerich info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 FC Thalwil - Red Star Zuerich info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Mendrisio FC - FC Kosova info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - St. Gallen II info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Linth - Hongg info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Tuggen - Winterthur II info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Eschen/Mauren - Baden info lineup H2H

Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 2
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 Buochs - Black Stars info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Luzern II - FC Schoetz info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Grasshopper II - FC Bassecourt info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Zofingen - SC Goldau info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Biel/Bienne - Solothurn info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Delemont - Zug info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Old Boys - FC Langenthal info lineup H2H

Tanzania: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 14:00 Simba SC - Biashara Mara United info lineup H2H

Thailand: Thai League 2
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 12:45 MOF Customs United - Thai Honda info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:00 Ubon UMT FC - JL Chiangmai United FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Ayutthaya FC - Udon Thani FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Rayong FC - Samut Sakhon FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Army United - Lampang FC info lineup H2H

Thailand: Thai League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 12:45 Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Port FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 13:00 Trat FC - Chiangrai United info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Chiangmai FC - Prachuap FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Sukhothai FC - Chainat FC info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Suphanburi FC - PTT Rayong FC info lineup H2H

Turkey: Super Lig
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 18:00 Konyaspor - Akhisarspor info lineup H2H

UAE: Arabian Gulf League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 20:00 Dibba Al Fujairah - Baniyas info lineup H2H
25.05.19 20:00 Emirates Club - Sharjah Cultural Club info lineup H2H
25.05.19 20:00 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC - Al Fujairah info lineup H2H

Ukraine: 1. Division
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 13:45 MFK Mykolaiv - SC Dnipro-1 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka - Obolon-Brovar info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Rukh Vynnyky - FC Sumy info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 FC Hirnyk-Sport - Volyn info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 FC Avanhard Kramatorsk - Metalist 1925 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:30 FC Prykarpattia 1981 - FC Kobra Kharkiv info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:30 Zirka - Ahrobiznes Volochysk info lineup H2H

Ukraine: Premier League Relegation Group
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 16:00 Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Vorskla - Chornomorets Odessa info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Desna - Arsenal Kyiv info lineup H2H

Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 20:00 Defensor Sporting - Fenix info lineup H2H
25.05.19 20:00 Rampla Juniors - Nacional info lineup H2H
25.05.19 20:00 Juventud de las Piedras - River Plate info lineup H2H

Uruguay: Segunda Division
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:05 Villa Teresa - Club Atletico Torque info lineup H2H
25.05.19 20:00 Albion - Central Espanol info lineup H2H
25.05.19 20:00 Sud America - Bella Vista info lineup H2H
25.05.19 20:00 Cerrito - Villa Espanola info lineup H2H
25.05.19 20:00 Rentistas - Tacuarembo FC info lineup H2H

USA: Major League Soccer
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 01:10 Orlando City - LA Galaxy info lineup H2H
25.05.19 03:10 Real Salt Lake - Atlanta United info lineup H2H
25.05.19 04:40 Los Angeles FC - Montreal Impact info lineup H2H
25.05.19 21:40 Chicago Fire - New York City FC 2.2 3.5 3.1 info lineup H2H

USA: USL Championship
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 01:00 New York Red Bulls II - North Carolina FC info lineup H2H

Uzbekistan: Superliga
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 14:45 Surkhon-2011 - Kokand 1912 info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:45 Dinamo Samarkand - Qizilqum Zarafshon info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:50 Navbahor Namangan - Andijon info lineup H2H
25.05.19 16:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor Tashkent info lineup H2H

Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 00:00 Zamora FC - Mineros De Guayana info lineup H2H
25.05.19 22:00 Zulia - Caracas info lineup H2H

Venezuela: Segunda Division - Apertura - Final Stage
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 21:30 Yaracuy FC - Universidad Central info lineup H2H
25.05.19 21:30 Real Frontera - GV Maracay info lineup H2H

Vietnam: V-League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 12:00 Khanh Hoa Nha Trang - QNK Quang Nam info lineup H2H
25.05.19 12:00 Da Nang - Hoang Anh Gia Lai info lineup H2H
25.05.19 14:00 Ho Chi Minh City FC - Song Lam Nghe An info lineup H2H

Zambia: Super League Grp. A
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:00 Kabwe Warriors - Red Arrows info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Nakambala Leopards - Lusaka Dynamos info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Zanaco - Prison Leopards info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Zesco United - Kitwe United info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Mufulira Wanderers - Green Buffaloes info lineup H2H

Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League
Date & time event home draw away
25.05.19 15:00 ZPC Kariba - Manica Diamonds info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Yadah FC - FC Platinum info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Herentals FC - Chapungu United info lineup H2H
25.05.19 15:00 Chicken Inn FC - Black Rhinos info lineup H2H


Page generated in 10.1393 seconds.