live info


Andorra: 1. Division Qualification
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 21:00 CE Carroi - Lusitanos info lineup H2H

Argentina: Cup
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 23:10 Estudiantes - Sarmiento de Resistencia 1.3 5.0 9.0 info lineup H2H

Australia: Queensland
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 11:15 Peninsula Power - Eastern Suburbs info lineup H2H
22.05.19 11:30 Lions FC - Gold Coast United FC - - - info lineup H2H
22.05.19 11:30 Brisbane City - Sunshine Coast 1.1 10.0 17.0 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 11:30 Olympic FC - Magpies Crusaders 1.0 15.0 26.0 info lineup H2H

Belarus: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 17:45 FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU 1.6 3.5 4.8 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:45 Torpedo Zhodino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2.8 3.0 2.4 info lineup H2H

Belgium: First Division A Playoff EL Final Stage
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 20:30 Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi 2.2 3.5 3.1 info lineup H2H

Belgium: First Amateur Division Promotion Playoff
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 20:00 Thes Sport - Deinze info lineup H2H
22.05.19 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Virton info lineup H2H

Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 21:00 Destroyers - Nacional Potosi info lineup H2H

Bosnia and Herzegovina: 1. Division RS Relegation Group
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 17:00 Drina Zvornik - Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad info lineup H2H
22.05.19 17:00 FK Modrica - Slavija Sarajevo info lineup H2H
22.05.19 17:00 Sutjeska - Tekstilac Derventa info lineup H2H

Bosnia and Herzegovina: 1. Division RS Promotion Group
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 17:00 FK Podrinje - Sloga Crnjelovo info lineup H2H
22.05.19 17:00 Kozara - Borac Banja Luka info lineup H2H
22.05.19 17:00 Rudar Prijedor - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka info lineup H2H

Bosnia and Herzegovina: 1. Division FBiH
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 17:30 Slaven Zivinice - Olimpik Sarajevo info lineup H2H
22.05.19 17:30 FK Velez Mostar - Vitez info lineup H2H
22.05.19 17:30 Bosna Visoko - NK Bratstvo info lineup H2H
22.05.19 17:30 Rudar Kakanj - Gorazde info lineup H2H
22.05.19 17:30 Capljina - NK Novi Travnik info lineup H2H
22.05.19 17:30 Jedinstvo Bihac - Metalleghe BSI info lineup H2H
22.05.19 17:30 Orasje - Igman Konjic info lineup H2H
22.05.19 17:30 Tosk Tesanj - FK Zvijezda info lineup H2H

Brazil: Serie B
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 00:15 Criciuma - Guarani info lineup H2H
22.05.19 02:30 Bragantino - Figueirense info lineup H2H

Bulgaria: First Professional League Relegation Playoff
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 17:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Vereya info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:00 Septemvri Sofia - Dunav Ruse 2.0 3.3 3.8 info lineup H2H

Cameroon: Elite One Relegation Group
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 16:30 Union Douala - Unisport info lineup H2H

Croatia: FA Cup
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka 3.5 5.5 info lineup H2H

Cyprus: Cup
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 18:00 APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol 2.2 3.4 2.8 info lineup H2H

Denmark: Ligaen U19
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 19:00 Esbjerg U19 - FC Nordsjaelland U19 info lineup H2H

Denmark: 2. Division Relegation Group
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 19:00 Odder IGF - FC Sydvest 05 - - - info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:00 Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup 7.5 4.5 1.4 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:00 Dalum - Slagelse 2.5 3.3 2.7 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:00 Kjellerup - Vejgaard 4.8 4.0 1.6 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:00 Hilleroed - Avarta 2.2 3.4 3.0 info lineup H2H

Denmark: 2. Division Promotion Group
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 19:00 HIK - Broenshoej 2.3 3.6 2.7 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:00 Brabrand - Vanloese 1.5 4.0 6.0 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:00 Skive - Kolding IF - - - info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:00 Ringkoebing - Jammerbugt FC 3.1 3.4 2.2 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:00 Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad - - - info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:00 B 93 - AB 2.7 3.4 2.4 info lineup H2H

DR Congo: Super League
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 16:30 Mont Bleu - Motema Pembe info lineup H2H
22.05.19 16:30 Maniema Union - Renaissance info lineup H2H

Egypt: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 22:00 Ismaily SC - Al Ahly 6.0 4.0 1.4 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 22:00 Pyramids FC - Nogoom FC 1.3 4.5 11.0 info lineup H2H

Estonia: Meistriliiga
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 18:00 Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:30 Tammeka - Flora Tallinn info lineup H2H

Finland: Ykkonen
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 17:30 TPV Tampere - EIF - 3.2 2.4 info lineup H2H

Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 19:30 Hertha Wiesbach - VfB Dillingen info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:30 Kaiserslautern II - Eintracht Trier info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:30 FV Diefflen - Pfeddersheim info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FSV Jaegersburg info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:30 SV Roechling - SC Idar-Oberstein info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:30 TSV Emmelshausen - Koblenz info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:30 FV Engers - TuS Mechtersheim info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:30 TuS RW Koblenz - FC Karbach info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Hassia Bingen info lineup H2H

Germany: Regionalliga Promotion Playoff
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 19:00 Wolfsburg II - Bayern Munich II info lineup H2H

Indonesia: Liga 1
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 15:30 Pusamania Borneo - Arema info lineup H2H
22.05.19 15:30 Persela Lamongan - Persipura Jayapura info lineup H2H

International: AFC Champions League Grp. E
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Johor Darul Ta'zim FC 1.4 5.0 6.5 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 12:00 Kashima Antlers - Shandong Luneng 1.5 4.5 5.8 info lineup H2H

International: Club Friendlies
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 14:00 Guangzhou R&F F.C. - Borussia Moenchengladbach 5.0 4.0 1.5 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Fortuna Duesseldorf 10.0 8.5 1.1 info lineup H2H

International: Copa Sudamericana
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 00:15 Universidad Catolica - FBC Melgar info lineup H2H
22.05.19 00:15 River Plate - Colon info lineup H2H
22.05.19 00:15 Royal Pari - CSD Macara info lineup H2H
22.05.19 02:30 Union Espanola - Sporting Cristal info lineup H2H
22.05.19 02:30 Union La Calera - Atletico MG info lineup H2H
22.05.19 02:30 Rionegro Aguilas - Independiente info lineup H2H
22.05.19 22:00 Zulia - Palestino 3.4 3.0 2.3 info lineup H2H

International: Friendlies
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 21:00 Mexico - New Zealand info lineup H2H

International: AFC Champions League Grp. F
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 12:00 Melbourne Victory - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.5 3.2 2.9 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Daegu FC 2.0 3.8 3.4 info lineup H2H

Iraq: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 15:00 Baghdad FC - Naft Maysan info lineup H2H
22.05.19 15:00 Al Diwaniya - Erbil info lineup H2H
22.05.19 21:00 Naft Al Wasat - Al Naft info lineup H2H
22.05.19 21:00 Al Talaba - Al Bahri info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie D Championship Group 3
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 16:00 AZ Picerno ASD - Avellino info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie D Championship Group 2
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 16:00 R.C. Cesena - Pergolettese info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie C Promotion Playoff Final Stage
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 17:00 Catanzaro - FeralpiSalo 1.7 3.3 4.5 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 20:30 Catania - Potenza 1.7 3.3 4.8 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 20:30 Viterbese - S.S. Arezzo 2.3 - 3.1 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 20:30 Pisa - Carrarese 2.0 3.2 3.6 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 20:30 Imolese Calcio - Monza 2.3 - 3.1 info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie D Championship Group 1
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 16:00 Como - Lecco info lineup H2H

Italy: Serie B Promotion Playoff
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 21:00 Pescara/Cittadella - Benevento info lineup H2H
22.05.19 21:00 Hellas Verona - Pescara 2.3 3.2 3.2 info lineup H2H

Japan: League Cup Grp. D
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 12:00 Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse 2.3 3.3 3.1 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Gamba Osaka 2.6 3.3 2.7 info lineup H2H

Japan: League Cup Grp. C
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 12:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight 2.7 3.4 2.5 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita 2.2 3.1 3.4 info lineup H2H

Japan: League Cup Grp. B
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 12:00 Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo 3.5 3.3 2.1 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai 2.3 3.3 3.1 info lineup H2H

Japan: League Cup Grp. A
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo 2.6 3.4 2.6 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama F.Marinos 4.8 4.0 1.7 info lineup H2H

Kenya: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 13:00 Sofapaka - Chemelil Sugar info lineup H2H
22.05.19 14:00 Ulinzi Stars - Kariobangi Sharks info lineup H2H
22.05.19 14:00 Nzoia Sugar FC - KCB info lineup H2H
22.05.19 14:00 Western Stima - Posta Rangers info lineup H2H
22.05.19 14:00 Kakamega Homeboyz - SoNy Sugar info lineup H2H
22.05.19 14:00 Mathare United - Bandari info lineup H2H
22.05.19 15:15 Gor Mahia - Vihiga United info lineup H2H

Latvia: Virsliga
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - Ventspils 3.8 3.4 1.8 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:45 RFS - Valmieras FK 1.5 3.4 6.5 info lineup H2H

Lithuania: A Lyga
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 17:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris - Stumbras Kaunas 2.3 3.3 2.8 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:00 Suduva - Zalgiris Vilnius 2.3 3.3 2.8 info lineup H2H

Moldova: Cup
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 19:30 FC Sheriff - FC Sfintul Gheorghe info lineup H2H

Netherlands: Eredivisie Qualification
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 18:30 FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles 2.5 3.8 2.5 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:30 Excelsior - RKC Waalwijk 1.9 4.0 3.5 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss 1.6 4.2 5.0 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 20:45 De Graafschap - Cambuur 1.7 4.0 4.2 info lineup H2H

North Macedonia: Cup
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 18:30 Makedonija GjP - FC Academy Pandev info lineup H2H

Norway: Cup
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 17:00 Stroemmen - Bodoe/Glimt 4.8 4.0 1.5 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Kvik Halden - Lillestroem 5.0 4.0 1.5 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Moss - Kongsvinger 4.3 3.8 1.6 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Grorud - Hamarkameratene 2.9 3.8 2.0 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Kjelsaas - Skeid 3.0 3.6 2.0 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Asker - KFUM 3.8 3.8 1.7 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Loerenskog - Ull/Kisa 6.0 4.8 1.4 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Fram Larvik - Raufoss 2.7 3.8 2.1 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Pors Grenland - Mjoendalen 9.0 7.0 1.2 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Jerv - Sandefjord 3.4 3.4 1.9 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Arendal Fotball - Odds Ballklubb 5.5 5.0 1.4 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Egersund - Bryne 1.8 3.6 3.4 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Vard Haugesund - Sandnes - - - info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - FK Haugesund 8.0 6.5 1.2 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Nest Sotra 6.0 5.0 1.3 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Floroe - Aalesund 4.5 5.0 1.4 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Hoedd - Sogndal info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Brattvaag - Kristiansund BK info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Tillerbyen - Rosenborg 17.0 12.0 1.1 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Nardo - Ranheim 6.5 5.5 1.3 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Levanger - Stjoerdals Blink 2.6 3.8 2.2 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Melbo - Tromsoe info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Harstad - Tromsdalen info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Floeya - Alta 3.1 3.8 1.9 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:00 Baerum - Notodden 3.4 3.8 1.8 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:00 Eidsvold TF - Vaalerenga 17.0 11.0 1.1 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 20:00 Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08 5.5 4.5 1.4 info lineup H2H

Romania: Liga I Relegation Group
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 17:30 FC Dunarea Calarasi - Concordia Chiajna 1.7 3.5 5.5 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 20:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi 2.0 3.4 3.8 info lineup H2H

Russia: Cup
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 17:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural 1.7 3.3 5.8 info lineup H2H

Serbia: Super Liga Qualification
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 17:00 Indjija - Dinamo Vranje info lineup H2H

Slovenia: Prva Liga
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 16:55 Gorica - Aluminij 1.6 3.8 4.3 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 16:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura 1.7 3.6 4.2 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 16:55 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje 1.7 - - info lineup H2H
22.05.19 16:55 ND Triglav - Domzale 1.5 3.8 5.5 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 16:55 Maribor - NK Krsko 1.2 7.0 11.0 info lineup H2H

South Africa: Premier Soccer League Qualification Group
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 15:00 Tshakhuma FC - Maritzburg United - - - info lineup H2H

Sweden: 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 19:00 Halmia - Hittarps IK - - - info lineup H2H

Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 1
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 20:00 Martigny - Vevey info lineup H2H

Switzerland: Super League
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 20:00 Grasshopper - Sion 5.8 4.0 1.6 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 20:00 Xamax - Lugano 2.7 3.5 2.5 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 20:00 Luzern - FC Zuerich 2.0 3.5 3.4 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 20:00 St. Gallen - Young Boys 4.0 4.2 1.7 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 20:00 Thun - Basel 2.9 3.4 2.3 info lineup H2H

Tanzania: Premier League
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 15:00 Ndanda FC - Lipuli info lineup H2H
22.05.19 15:00 Mwadui - African Lyon info lineup H2H
22.05.19 15:00 Young Africans - Mbeya City info lineup H2H
22.05.19 19:00 Azam FC - Mtibwa Sugar info lineup H2H

Thailand: Thai League 2
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 13:00 JL Chiangmai United FC - Ayutthaya FC info lineup H2H

Tunisia: Ligue I
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 14:30 US Tataouine - Stade Tunisien info lineup H2H
22.05.19 16:00 CS Sfaxien - Etoile du Sahel info lineup H2H
22.05.19 16:00 Ben Guerdane - US Monastir info lineup H2H
22.05.19 16:00 AS Gabes - CS Hammam-Lif info lineup H2H
22.05.19 16:00 CA Bizertin - Stade Gabesien info lineup H2H
22.05.19 16:00 Etoile Metlaoui - Club Africain info lineup H2H

Turkey: 1. Lig Playoff
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 20:00 Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor 2.2 3.4 3.2 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 20:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Osmanlispor FK 2.2 3.4 3.1 info lineup H2H

Ukraine: Premier League Championship Group
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 16:00 FC Lviv - Zorya 3.4 3.1 2.0 info lineup H2H
22.05.19 16:00 Mariupol - FC Olexandria - - - info lineup H2H
22.05.19 18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv 1.7 3.5 4.3 info lineup H2H

Zambia: Super League Grp. B
Date & time event home draw away
22.05.19 15:00 Nkana FC - Forest Rangers info lineup H2H


Page generated in 20.4344 seconds.