soccer livescore



  • Armenia: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    15:00 Fin Alashkert FC 1-1 FC Banants ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Fin Ararat Armenia 2-0 Artsakh ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Southern
    Select All Standings

    11:30 Fin South Adelaide 1-5 Adelaide Olympic ( 1-4 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Queensland
    Select All Standings

    11:30 NA Gold Coast Knights - Western Pride ( - ) info lineup H2H
    11:30 Fin Brisbane Strikers 4-1 Redlands United ( 3-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: NPL Youth Victoria
    Select All Standings

    10:15 Fin Pascoe Vale SC U20 2-1 Heidelberg United U20 ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Northern
    Select All Standings

    13:00 Fin University Azzurri FC 0-2 Casuarina ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Victorian
    Select All Standings

    11:45 Fin Melbourne Knights 0-1 Oakleigh Cannons ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    12:15 Fin Pascoe Vale SC 1-3 Heidelberg United ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Southern State League
    Select All Standings

    12:45 Fin White City Woodville 2-1 Playford City Patriots ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Austria: Regionalliga West
    Select All Standings

    19:00 SK Bischofshofen - Kufstein ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Schwaz - Woergl ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Austria: 2. Liga
    Select All Standings

    19:10 Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:10 FC Liefering - Wattens ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:10 SV Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:10 Amstetten - Austria Lustenau ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:10 Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:10 SV Horn - Wiener Neustadt ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Austria: Regionalliga Middle
    Select All Standings

    18:30 Sturm Graz (A) - Allerheiligen ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 - VST Voelkermarkt ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 - Union Gurten ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Kalsdorf - SC Weiz ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 ATSV Stadl Paura - WSC Hertha ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Lendorf - Voecklamarkt ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Austria: Regionalliga East
    Select All Standings

    19:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Mattersburg (A) ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Stadlau ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 - SV Leobendorf ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Mauerwerk ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - Admira Moedling (A) ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 Schwechat - Wiener SK ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Belarus: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    16:00 79 Dinamo Minsk 0-0 Isloch ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    17:45 BATE Borisov - FK Slutsk ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:45 Dnyapro Mogilev - Gomel ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Botswana: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Botswana Defence Force XI - Security Systems ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Gaborone United - Centre Chiefs ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Copa do Nordeste Final Stage
    Select All Standings

    02:30 Fin Fortaleza 1-0 Botafogo PB ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Cup
    Select All Standings

    01:00 Fin Internacional 3-1 Paysandu ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Bulgaria: First Professional League Championship Playoff
    Select All Standings

    16:15 61 Beroe 2-0 Levski Sofia ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • China: Super League
    Select All Standings

    13:35 Fin Chongqing Lifan 0-0 Henan Jianye ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • China: China League
    Select All Standings

    13:30 Fin Meizhou Hakka 2-2 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Colombia: Primera B Apertura Playoff Grp. B
    Select All Standings

    02:00 Fin Deportes Quindio 3-0 Llaneros FC ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Croatia: 1. Division
    Select All Standings

    18:00 NK Istra 1961 - Rudes ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Czech Republic: 1. Liga Europa League Playoff
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 4
    Select All Standings

    18:30 Noerresundby - AaB II ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: 2. Division Relegation Group
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Avarta - Skovshoved ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 3
    Select All Standings

    18:30 B 1913 - Naesby ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Kolding B - B 1909 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Silkeborg KFUM - Viborg II ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Ecuador: Serie B
    Select All Standings

    21:30 Puerto Quito - Atletico Porteno ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Estonia: Meistriliiga
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Talinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko C
    Select All Standings

    17:30 OLS - JS Hercules ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko B
    Select All Standings

    17:30 FC Jazz - KaePa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 IF Gnistan - Tampere United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:30 SalPa - KaaPo ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Finland: Veikkausliiga
    Select All Standings

    17:30 6 KuPS 0-0 Ilves ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko A
    Select All Standings

    18:00 FC Kiffen - Sudet ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: Ligue 1 Qualification
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Troyes - Lens ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: Ligue 1
    Select All Standings

    21:05 Amiens - Guingamp ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:05 Angers - Saint-Etienne ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:05 Caen - Bordeaux ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:05 Dijon - Toulouse ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:05 Marseille - Montpellier ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:05 Nantes - Strasbourg ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:05 Nice - Monaco ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:05 Nimes - Lyon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:05 Reims - Paris Saint-Germain ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:05 Rennes - Lille ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
    Select All Standings

    15:00 Fin Sioni Bolnisi 3-3 FC Rustavi ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 36 Dinamo Tbilisi 1-0 Torpedo Kutaisi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Dila Gori - Saburtalo ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: 2. Bundesliga Qualification
    Select All Standings

    18:15 Wehen - Ingolstadt ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
    Select All Standings

    19:30 SV Schermbeck - TuS Erndtebrueck ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 SC Westfalia Herne - SC Paderborn 07 II ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
    Select All Standings

    18:30 Germania Friedrichstal - Freiberg ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Iceland: 1. Deild
    Select All Standings

    21:15 Grotta - Leiknir Reykjavik ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:15 Vikingur Olafsvik - Thor Akureyri ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Indonesia: Liga 1
    Select All Standings

    15:30 Fin Barito Putera 0-1 Madura United ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 Fin PSM Makassar 4-0 Perseru Badak Lampung ( 3-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Copa Sudamericana
    Select All Standings

    00:15 Fin Montevideo Wanderers 0-0 Cerro ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    00:15 Fin Corinthians 2-0 Deportivo Lara ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    02:30 Fin Independiente del Valle 5-0 Universidad Catolica ( 4-0 ) info lineup H2H
    02:30 Fin Fluminense 4-1 Atletico Nacional ( 4-1 ) info lineup H2H
    02:30 Fin Argentinos Juniors 1-0 Tolima ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: World Cup U20 Grp. D
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Qatar U20 - Nigeria U20 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:30 Ukraine U20 - USA U20 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Club Friendlies
    Select All Standings

    14:00 Pet Eintracht Frankfurt 3-3
    (5-7)
    Wolfsburg ( 2-3 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: World Cup U20 Grp. C
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Honduras U20 - New Zealand U20 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:30 Uruguay U20 - Norway U20 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Friendlies
    Select All Standings

    01:10 Fin Argentina 3-1 Uruguay ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Spain - Canada ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Ireland: 1. Division
    Select All Standings

    20:45 Bray Wanderers - Wexford FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Drogheda United - Galway United FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Limerick - Cabinteely ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Shelbourne - Cobh Ramblers ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Ireland: Premier Division
    Select All Standings

    20:45 Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Derry City - Finn Harps ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Dundalk - St. Patrick's Athletic ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Waterford FC - UCD ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Cork City ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Luxembourg: National Division Qualification
    Select All Standings

    20:00 US Hostert - Swift Hesperange ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Malaysia: Super Liga
    Select All Standings

    16:00 79 Terengganu 0-0 Selangor ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Malaysia: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    16:00 Negeri Sembilan - UKM FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 UiTM - Selangor United ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga MX Clausura Playoff
    Select All Standings

    03:50 Fin Tigres 1-0 Leon ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Netherlands: Europa League Playoff
    Select All Standings

    20:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • North Macedonia: Vtora Liga East
    Select All Standings

    16:30 FK Detonit Junior - FK Sasa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Oman: Professional League
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Al-Nahda - Oman FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Al-Suwaiq - Sur ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Al-Shabab - Al Rustaq ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Al-Nasr Salalah - Mirbat ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura
    Select All Standings

    22:30 CD UT Cajamarca - Real Garcilaso ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Romania: Liga II
    Select All Standings

    17:30 FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Russia: PFL Zone South
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Fin Dinamo Stavropol 0-4 Chernomorets Novorossiysk ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 80 Chayka 5-1 Biolog Novokubansk ( 2-1 ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 78 Mashuk-KMV 1-1 Spartak Nalchik ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 74 Spartak Vladikavkaz 0-1 FC Volgar ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 78 Legion Dinamo 0-0 Urozhay ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Awarded Akademia Rostov 0-3 Krasnodar 3 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 36 Druzhba 2-0 Angusht Nazran ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Singapore: S.League
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Fin Albirex Niigata FC 0-0 Brunei DPMM ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Slovakia: Super Liga Championship Group
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Zilina - Ruzomberok ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zemplin Michalovce ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Slovakia: 2. Liga
    Select All Standings

    17:00 Skalica - Dubnica ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Slovakia: Super Liga Relegation Group
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Zeleziarne Podbrezova - FK Senica ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Spartak Trnava - Trencin ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Zlate Moravce - Nitra ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • South Korea: K-League 1
    Select All Standings

    13:00 Fin Incheon United 1-2 Sangju Sangmu ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: LaLiga2
    Select All Standings

    21:00 Malaga - Real Zaragoza ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: 2. Division Soedra Svealand
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Huddinge IF - AFK Linkoeping ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 IFK Haninge BRB - Assyriska FF ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
    Select All Standings

    19:00 IFK Berga - FK Karlskrona ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 IFK Haessleholm - Asarums IF FK ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: 2. Division Norrland
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Umeaa FC Akademi ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: Allsvenskan
    Select All Standings

    19:00 GIF Sundsvall - AIK ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Qviding FIF - Ullareds IK ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: 2. Division Norra Svealand
    Select All Standings

    19:30 Valbo FF - Gamla Upsala ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: 2. Division Norra Goetaland
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Stenungsunds IF - Vaenersborgs IF ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Vaenersborgs FK - Torslanda IK ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 1
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Fribourg - Young Boys II ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: Super Lig
    Select All Standings

    17:00 36 Istanbul Basaksehir 1-1 Alanyaspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Besiktas - Kasimpasa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Sivasspor - Galatasaray ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Rizespor - Trabzonspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 3. Lig Promotion Playoff
    Select All Standings

    15:00 Fin Erokspor 1-2 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    19:45 Yeni Corumspor - Serik Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • USA: USL League One
    Select All Standings

    22:00 Toronto FC II - FC Tucson ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Vietnam: V-League
    Select All Standings

    12:00 Fin Binh Duong 0-2 Than Quang Ninh ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 Fin Nam Dinh 2-0 Ha Noi TT ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 Fin FLC Thanh Hoa 2-1 Saigon FC ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Fin Viettel 2-0 Hai Phong ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Finland: Veikkausliiga Select All Standings

    17:30 6 KuPS 0-0 Ilves ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Malaysia: Super Liga Select All Standings

    16:00 79 Terengganu 0-0 Selangor ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Russia: PFL Zone South Select All Standings

    16:00 80 Chayka 5-1 Biolog Novokubansk ( 2-1 ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 78 Mashuk-KMV 1-1 Spartak Nalchik ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 74 Spartak Vladikavkaz 0-1 FC Volgar ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 78 Legion Dinamo 0-0 Urozhay ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 36 Druzhba 2-0 Angusht Nazran ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Austria: Regionalliga West Select All Standings

    19:00 SK Bischofshofen - Kufstein ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Schwaz - Woergl ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Austria: 2. Liga Select All Standings

    19:10 Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:10 FC Liefering - Wattens ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:10 SV Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:10 Amstetten - Austria Lustenau ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:10 Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:10 SV Horn - Wiener Neustadt ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Austria: Regionalliga Middle Select All Standings

    18:30 Sturm Graz (A) - Allerheiligen ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 - VST Voelkermarkt ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 - Union Gurten ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Kalsdorf - SC Weiz ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 ATSV Stadl Paura - WSC Hertha ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Lendorf - Voecklamarkt ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Austria: Regionalliga East Select All Standings

    19:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Mattersburg (A) ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Stadlau ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 - SV Leobendorf ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Mauerwerk ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - Admira Moedling (A) ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 Schwechat - Wiener SK ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Belarus: Premier League Select All Standings

    17:45 BATE Borisov - FK Slutsk ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:45 Dnyapro Mogilev - Gomel ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Botswana: Premier League Select All Standings

    19:00 Botswana Defence Force XI - Security Systems ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Gaborone United - Centre Chiefs ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Bulgaria: First Professional League Championship Playoff Select All Standings

    19:00 PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Croatia: 1. Division Select All Standings

    18:00 NK Istra 1961 - Rudes ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Czech Republic: 1. Liga Europa League Playoff Select All Standings

    18:00 Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 4 Select All Standings

    18:30 Noerresundby - AaB II ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: 2. Division Relegation Group Select All Standings

    19:00 Avarta - Skovshoved ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 3 Select All Standings

    18:30 B 1913 - Naesby ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Kolding B - B 1909 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Silkeborg KFUM - Viborg II ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Ecuador: Serie B Select All Standings

    21:30 Puerto Quito - Atletico Porteno ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Estonia: Meistriliiga Select All Standings

    18:00 Talinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko A Select All Standings

    18:00 FC Kiffen - Sudet ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: Ligue 1 Qualification Select All Standings

    18:00 Troyes - Lens ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: Ligue 1 Select All Standings

    21:05 Amiens - Guingamp ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:05 Angers - Saint-Etienne ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:05 Caen - Bordeaux ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:05 Dijon - Toulouse ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:05 Marseille - Montpellier ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:05 Nantes - Strasbourg ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:05 Nice - Monaco ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:05 Nimes - Lyon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:05 Reims - Paris Saint-Germain ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:05 Rennes - Lille ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Select All Standings

    19:00 Dila Gori - Saburtalo ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: 2. Bundesliga Qualification Select All Standings

    18:15 Wehen - Ingolstadt ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Westfalen Select All Standings

    19:30 SV Schermbeck - TuS Erndtebrueck ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 SC Westfalia Herne - SC Paderborn 07 II ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Select All Standings

    18:30 Germania Friedrichstal - Freiberg ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Iceland: 1. Deild Select All Standings

    21:15 Grotta - Leiknir Reykjavik ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:15 Vikingur Olafsvik - Thor Akureyri ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: World Cup U20 Grp. D Select All Standings

    18:00 Qatar U20 - Nigeria U20 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:30 Ukraine U20 - USA U20 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: World Cup U20 Grp. C Select All Standings

    18:00 Honduras U20 - New Zealand U20 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:30 Uruguay U20 - Norway U20 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Friendlies Select All Standings

    19:00 Spain - Canada ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Ireland: 1. Division Select All Standings

    20:45 Bray Wanderers - Wexford FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Drogheda United - Galway United FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Limerick - Cabinteely ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Shelbourne - Cobh Ramblers ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Ireland: Premier Division Select All Standings

    20:45 Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Derry City - Finn Harps ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Dundalk - St. Patrick's Athletic ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Waterford FC - UCD ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Cork City ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Luxembourg: National Division Qualification Select All Standings

    20:00 US Hostert - Swift Hesperange ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Netherlands: Europa League Playoff Select All Standings

    20:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Oman: Professional League Select All Standings

    20:00 Al-Nahda - Oman FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Al-Suwaiq - Sur ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Al-Shabab - Al Rustaq ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Al-Nasr Salalah - Mirbat ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura Select All Standings

    22:30 CD UT Cajamarca - Real Garcilaso ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Slovakia: Super Liga Championship Group Select All Standings

    19:00 Zilina - Ruzomberok ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zemplin Michalovce ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Slovakia: Super Liga Relegation Group Select All Standings

    19:00 Zeleziarne Podbrezova - FK Senica ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Spartak Trnava - Trencin ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Zlate Moravce - Nitra ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: LaLiga2 Select All Standings

    21:00 Malaga - Real Zaragoza ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: 2. Division Soedra Svealand Select All Standings

    19:00 Huddinge IF - AFK Linkoeping ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 IFK Haninge BRB - Assyriska FF ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: 2. Division Oestra Goetaland Select All Standings

    19:00 IFK Berga - FK Karlskrona ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 IFK Haessleholm - Asarums IF FK ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: 2. Division Norrland Select All Standings

    19:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Umeaa FC Akademi ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: Allsvenskan Select All Standings

    19:00 GIF Sundsvall - AIK ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland Select All Standings

    19:00 Qviding FIF - Ullareds IK ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: 2. Division Norra Svealand Select All Standings

    19:30 Valbo FF - Gamla Upsala ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Sweden: 2. Division Norra Goetaland Select All Standings

    19:00 Stenungsunds IF - Vaenersborgs IF ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Vaenersborgs FK - Torslanda IK ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 1 Select All Standings

    20:00 Fribourg - Young Boys II ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: Super Lig Select All Standings

    20:00 Besiktas - Kasimpasa ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Sivasspor - Galatasaray ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Rizespor - Trabzonspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: 3. Lig Promotion Playoff Select All Standings

    19:45 Yeni Corumspor - Serik Belediyespor ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • USA: USL League One Select All Standings

    22:00 Toronto FC II - FC Tucson ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Armenia: Premier League Select All Standings

    15:00 Fin Alashkert FC 1-1 FC Banants ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Fin Ararat Armenia 2-0 Artsakh ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Southern Select All Standings

    11:30 Fin South Adelaide 1-5 Adelaide Olympic ( 1-4 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Queensland Select All Standings

    11:30 Fin Brisbane Strikers 4-1 Redlands United ( 3-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: NPL Youth Victoria Select All Standings

    10:15 Fin Pascoe Vale SC U20 2-1 Heidelberg United U20 ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Northern Select All Standings

    13:00 Fin University Azzurri FC 0-2 Casuarina ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Victorian Select All Standings

    11:45 Fin Melbourne Knights 0-1 Oakleigh Cannons ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    12:15 Fin Pascoe Vale SC 1-3 Heidelberg United ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Australia: Southern State League Select All Standings

    12:45 Fin White City Woodville 2-1 Playford City Patriots ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Copa do Nordeste Final Stage Select All Standings

    02:30 Fin Fortaleza 1-0 Botafogo PB ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Cup Select All Standings

    01:00 Fin Internacional 3-1 Paysandu ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • China: Super League Select All Standings

    13:35 Fin Chongqing Lifan 0-0 Henan Jianye ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • China: China League Select All Standings

    13:30 Fin Meizhou Hakka 2-2 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC ( 0-2 ) info lineup H2H
  • Colombia: Primera B Apertura Playoff Grp. B Select All Standings

    02:00 Fin Deportes Quindio 3-0 Llaneros FC ( 2-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Indonesia: Liga 1 Select All Standings

    15:30 Fin Barito Putera 0-1 Madura United ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 Fin PSM Makassar 4-0 Perseru Badak Lampung ( 3-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Copa Sudamericana Select All Standings

    00:15 Fin Montevideo Wanderers 0-0 Cerro ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    00:15 Fin Corinthians 2-0 Deportivo Lara ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    02:30 Fin Independiente del Valle 5-0 Universidad Catolica ( 4-0 ) info lineup H2H
    02:30 Fin Fluminense 4-1 Atletico Nacional ( 4-1 ) info lineup H2H
    02:30 Fin Argentinos Juniors 1-0 Tolima ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Club Friendlies Select All Standings

    14:00 Pet Eintracht Frankfurt 3-3
    (5-7)
    Wolfsburg ( 2-3 ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Liga MX Clausura Playoff Select All Standings

    03:50 Fin Tigres 1-0 Leon ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Singapore: S.League Select All Standings

    14:30 Fin Albirex Niigata FC 0-0 Brunei DPMM ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • South Korea: K-League 1 Select All Standings

    13:00 Fin Incheon United 1-2 Sangju Sangmu ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Vietnam: V-League Select All Standings

    12:00 Fin Binh Duong 0-2 Than Quang Ninh ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
    12:00 Fin Nam Dinh 2-0 Ha Noi TT ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 Fin FLC Thanh Hoa 2-1 Saigon FC ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Fin Viettel 2-0 Hai Phong ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Page generated in 1.0064 seconds.