soccer livescore



  • Albania: Kategoria Superiore
    Select All Standings

    14:00 Luftetari - Kukesi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 KF Tirana - Bylis ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Belgium: Cup
    Select All Standings

    20:45 Club Brugge - Zulte Waregem ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
    Select All Standings

    01:30 Fin Blooming 1-1 Real Santa Cruz ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Guabira - Always Ready ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Aurora - Real Potosi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Bolivar - CA Palmaflor ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Sergipano 1st Group Stage
    Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Confianca 0-0 Lagarto AC ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 Dorense - Freipaulistano ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Carioca Taca Guanabara
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Volta Redonda - AD Cabofriense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Macae - Boavista ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Sul-Matogrossense
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Chapadao - Operario MS ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Ponta Pora - Costa Rica EC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 CE Nova Andradina - Corumbaense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paraibano
    Select All Standings

    00:15 Fin Botafogo PB 2-0 Sao Paulo Crystal ( - ) info lineup H2H
    00:15 Fin Perilima 2-1 Sousa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Piauiense
    Select All Standings

    22:00 4 de Julho - Parnahyba ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Matogrossense
    Select All Standings

    00:10 Sinop - Araguaia ( - ) info lineup H2H
    00:10 Uniao Rondonopolis - Mixto ( - ) info lineup H2H
    00:10 Operario VG - Pocone MT ( - ) info lineup H2H
    00:10 Luverdense - Dom Bosco ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage
    Select All Standings

    21:30 Oeste FC U20 - Gremio RS U20 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Baiano
    Select All Standings

    23:30 Vitoria - Jacobina ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paranaense
    Select All Standings

    23:30 Londrina EC - Cianorte ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Pernambucano
    Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Retro FC 1-2 Santa Cruz ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Cearense 1st Group Stage
    Select All Standings

    19:30 Horizonte - Floresta ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 Pacajus SC - Ferroviario ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Mineiro
    Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Coimbra 1-1 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    01:30 Fin Uberlandia 0-1 Atletico MG ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Catarinense
    Select All Standings

    23:00 Criciuma - Concordia Atletico ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Cameroon: Elite One
    Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Young Sports Academy - Coton Sport ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Canon Sportif - Stade Renard ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Union Douala - Tonnerre Kalara ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Colombe - Avion FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA APEJES FC - Feutcheu ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA AS Fortuna - Bamboutos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA UMS de Loum - Dragon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Fovu Club - Eding Sport FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Panthere FC - PWD Bamenda ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Chile: Cup
    Select All Standings

    22:30 Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura
    Select All Standings

    22:00 Limon - Club Sport Herediano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 La U Universitarios - LD Alajuelense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A
    Select All Standings

    20:00 Barrio Mexico - Rosario ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 AD Santa Rosa - AD Cofutpa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B
    Select All Standings

    18:00 Turrialba - Curridabat FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Santa Ana - Sporting San Jose ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Municipal Garabito - Futbol Consultants ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Cyprus: Cup
    Select All Standings

    15:00 Omonia Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - AEK Larnaca ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • DR Congo: Super League
    Select All Standings

    13:30 NA RCK - Saint-Eloi Lupopo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA Renaissance - J.S. Bazano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA FC Lubumbashi Sport - Nyuki ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura
    Select All Standings

    22:00 Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:15 Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 El Vencedor - CD Chalatenango ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • England: Championship
    Select All Standings

    20:45 Nottingham Forest - Reading ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Charlton Athletic - Fulham ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • England: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    20:30 Leicester City - West Ham United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:15 Manchester United - Burnley ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: League Cup
    Select All Standings

    21:00 Reims - Paris Saint-Germain ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Gibraltar: National League Relegation Group
    Select All Standings

    20:30 Glacis United - FC Boca Juniors ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Super League
    Select All Standings

    14:00 AE Larissa - Panetolikos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:15 NFC Volos - AEK Athens ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:15 OFI Crete - Olympiacos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Panathinaikos - Atromitos ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • India: Indian Super League
    Select All Standings

    15:00 Bengaluru FC - Odisha FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: AFC Champions League Qualification
    Select All Standings

    10:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent - Al Zawraa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Copa Libertadores Qualification
    Select All Standings

    23:15 San Jose - Guarani ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Friendlies
    Select All Standings

    12:00 Palestine - Seychelles ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Club Friendlies
    Select All Standings

    12:00 NA SKN St. Poelten - Lech Poznan ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 Randers FC - Vendsyssel FF ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol - Ried ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 PFC Sochi - SKN St. Poelten ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Austria Wien - FC Petrzalka 1898 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 OB - Helsingborg ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Arsenal Tula - Keshla ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Bucuresti ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:30 NA Austria Wien - Vasas Budapest ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Xamax - La Chaux-de-Fonds ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Final Stage
    Select All Standings

    11:15 Saudi Arabia U23 - Uzbekistan U23 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:15 Australia U23 - South Korea U23 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. C
    Select All Standings

    14:30 AZ Picerno ASD - Cavese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Paganese - Viterbese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Catania - Avellino ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 Casertana - Potenza ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Teramo - Catanzaro ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Bisceglie - Rende ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Vibonese - Monopoli ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Reggina - Virtus Francavilla ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Bari - Sicula Leonzio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Ternana - Rieti ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. I
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Corigliano Calabro - ACD San Tommaso ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. B
    Select All Standings

    16:00 Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 R.C. Cesena - Carpi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Ravenna - Fermana ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Imolese Calcio - Rimini ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Modena ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 FeralpiSalo - Reggio Audace ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Coppa Italia
    Select All Standings

    20:45 Juventus - Roma ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. A
    Select All Standings

    15:00 Pianese - Pro Vercelli ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Juventus U23 - Novara ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 ASDC Gozzano - Alessandria ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Renate - Giana Erminio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Olbia - Robur Siena ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Lecco - S.S. Arezzo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Pergolettese - Como ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Monza - Pro Patria ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Carrarese - Pontedera ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Copa MX Final Stage
    Select All Standings

    02:00 89 Queretaro FC 3-2 FC Juarez ( 1-1 ) info lineup H2H
    02:00 90+ Venados FC 1-0 Pachuca ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
    04:00 Atletico de San Luis - Tijuana ( - ) info lineup H2H
    04:00 CD Guadalajara - Dorados ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Morocco: Botola Pro
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Raja Casablanca - MCO Oujda ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Netherlands: KNVB Cup
    Select All Standings

    18:30 Heracles - Vitesse ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Ajax - Spakenburg ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: League Cup Final Stage
    Select All Standings

    20:45 Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Scotland: Premiership
    Select All Standings

    20:45 Aberdeen - Motherwell ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Hibernian - Hamilton Academical ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Kilmarnock - Celtic ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Livingston - St. Johnstone ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Rangers - St. Mirren ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Ross County - Hearts ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • South Africa: National First Division
    Select All Standings

    14:30 Real Kings FC - Ajax Cape Town ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Copa del Rey
    Select All Standings

    19:00 Elche - Athletic Bilbao ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 UD Ibiza - Barcelona ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Real Sociedad - Espanyol ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Girona - Villarreal ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Tenerife - Real Valladolid ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Badalona - Granada ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - Real Madrid ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Logrones - Valencia ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Tanzania: Premier League
    Select All Standings

    14:00 Ruvu Shooting - Kinondoni MC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Singida United - Young Africans ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Mwadui - Azam FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: Cup
    Select All Standings

    12:00 Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Goztepe - Antalyaspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Besiktas - Erzurum BB ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Zambia: Super League
    Select All Standings

    14:00 Zanaco - Nakambala Leopards ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Buildcon - Zesco United ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Albania: Kategoria Superiore Select All Standings

    14:00 Luftetari - Kukesi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 KF Tirana - Bylis ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Belgium: Cup Select All Standings

    20:45 Club Brugge - Zulte Waregem ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura Select All Standings

    20:00 Guabira - Always Ready ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Aurora - Real Potosi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Bolivar - CA Palmaflor ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Sergipano 1st Group Stage Select All Standings

    19:30 Dorense - Freipaulistano ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Carioca Taca Guanabara Select All Standings

    20:00 Volta Redonda - AD Cabofriense ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:00 Macae - Boavista ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Sul-Matogrossense Select All Standings

    19:00 Chapadao - Operario MS ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Ponta Pora - Costa Rica EC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 CE Nova Andradina - Corumbaense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Piauiense Select All Standings

    22:00 4 de Julho - Parnahyba ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage Select All Standings

    21:30 Oeste FC U20 - Gremio RS U20 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Baiano Select All Standings

    23:30 Vitoria - Jacobina ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paranaense Select All Standings

    23:30 Londrina EC - Cianorte ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Cearense 1st Group Stage Select All Standings

    19:30 Horizonte - Floresta ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:30 Pacajus SC - Ferroviario ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Catarinense Select All Standings

    23:00 Criciuma - Concordia Atletico ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Cameroon: Elite One Select All Standings

    15:00 NA Young Sports Academy - Coton Sport ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Canon Sportif - Stade Renard ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Union Douala - Tonnerre Kalara ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Colombe - Avion FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA APEJES FC - Feutcheu ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA AS Fortuna - Bamboutos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA UMS de Loum - Dragon ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Fovu Club - Eding Sport FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 NA Panthere FC - PWD Bamenda ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Chile: Cup Select All Standings

    22:30 Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura Select All Standings

    22:00 Limon - Club Sport Herediano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 La U Universitarios - LD Alajuelense ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A Select All Standings

    20:00 Barrio Mexico - Rosario ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 AD Santa Rosa - AD Cofutpa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B Select All Standings

    18:00 Turrialba - Curridabat FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Santa Ana - Sporting San Jose ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:00 Municipal Garabito - Futbol Consultants ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Cyprus: Cup Select All Standings

    15:00 Omonia Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni ( - ) info lineup H2H
    17:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - AEK Larnaca ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • DR Congo: Super League Select All Standings

    13:30 NA RCK - Saint-Eloi Lupopo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA Renaissance - J.S. Bazano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 NA FC Lubumbashi Sport - Nyuki ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura Select All Standings

    22:00 Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:15 Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan ( - ) info lineup H2H
    22:30 El Vencedor - CD Chalatenango ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • England: Championship Select All Standings

    20:45 Nottingham Forest - Reading ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Charlton Athletic - Fulham ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • England: Premier League Select All Standings

    20:30 Leicester City - West Ham United ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:15 Manchester United - Burnley ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • France: League Cup Select All Standings

    21:00 Reims - Paris Saint-Germain ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Gibraltar: National League Relegation Group Select All Standings

    20:30 Glacis United - FC Boca Juniors ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Greece: Super League Select All Standings

    14:00 AE Larissa - Panetolikos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:15 NFC Volos - AEK Athens ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:15 OFI Crete - Olympiacos ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Panathinaikos - Atromitos ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • India: Indian Super League Select All Standings

    15:00 Bengaluru FC - Odisha FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: AFC Champions League Qualification Select All Standings

    10:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent - Al Zawraa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Copa Libertadores Qualification Select All Standings

    23:15 San Jose - Guarani ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Friendlies Select All Standings

    12:00 Palestine - Seychelles ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: Club Friendlies Select All Standings

    12:00 NA SKN St. Poelten - Lech Poznan ( - ) info lineup H2H
    13:00 Randers FC - Vendsyssel FF ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol - Ried ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 PFC Sochi - SKN St. Poelten ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Austria Wien - FC Petrzalka 1898 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 OB - Helsingborg ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Arsenal Tula - Keshla ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Bucuresti ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:30 NA Austria Wien - Vasas Budapest ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 Xamax - La Chaux-de-Fonds ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • International: AFC U23 Championship Final Stage Select All Standings

    11:15 Saudi Arabia U23 - Uzbekistan U23 ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:15 Australia U23 - South Korea U23 ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. C Select All Standings

    14:30 AZ Picerno ASD - Cavese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Paganese - Viterbese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Catania - Avellino ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:30 Casertana - Potenza ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Teramo - Catanzaro ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Bisceglie - Rende ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Vibonese - Monopoli ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Reggina - Virtus Francavilla ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Bari - Sicula Leonzio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Ternana - Rieti ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie D Grp. I Select All Standings

    14:30 Corigliano Calabro - ACD San Tommaso ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. B Select All Standings

    16:00 Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 R.C. Cesena - Carpi ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Ravenna - Fermana ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Imolese Calcio - Rimini ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Modena ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 FeralpiSalo - Reggio Audace ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Coppa Italia Select All Standings

    20:45 Juventus - Roma ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Italy: Serie C Grp. A Select All Standings

    15:00 Pianese - Pro Vercelli ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Juventus U23 - Novara ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 ASDC Gozzano - Alessandria ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Renate - Giana Erminio ( - ) info lineup H2H
    16:00 AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:00 Olbia - Robur Siena ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Lecco - S.S. Arezzo ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Pergolettese - Como ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Monza - Pro Patria ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Carrarese - Pontedera ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Mexico: Copa MX Final Stage Select All Standings

    04:00 Atletico de San Luis - Tijuana ( - ) info lineup H2H
    04:00 CD Guadalajara - Dorados ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Morocco: Botola Pro Select All Standings

    19:00 Raja Casablanca - MCO Oujda ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Netherlands: KNVB Cup Select All Standings

    18:30 Heracles - Vitesse ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Ajax - Spakenburg ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 SC Heerenveen - Willem II ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Portugal: League Cup Final Stage Select All Standings

    20:45 Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Scotland: Premiership Select All Standings

    20:45 Aberdeen - Motherwell ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Hibernian - Hamilton Academical ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Kilmarnock - Celtic ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Livingston - St. Johnstone ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Rangers - St. Mirren ( - ) info lineup H2H
    20:45 Ross County - Hearts ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • South Africa: National First Division Select All Standings

    14:30 Real Kings FC - Ajax Cape Town ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Spain: Copa del Rey Select All Standings

    19:00 Elche - Athletic Bilbao ( - ) info lineup H2H
    19:00 UD Ibiza - Barcelona ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Real Sociedad - Espanyol ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Girona - Villarreal ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Tenerife - Real Valladolid ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Badalona - Granada ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - Real Madrid ( - ) info lineup H2H
    21:00 Logrones - Valencia ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Tanzania: Premier League Select All Standings

    14:00 Ruvu Shooting - Kinondoni MC ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Singida United - Young Africans ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Mwadui - Azam FC ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Turkey: Cup Select All Standings

    12:00 Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    15:00 Goztepe - Antalyaspor ( - ) info lineup H2H
    18:30 Besiktas - Erzurum BB ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Zambia: Super League Select All Standings

    14:00 Zanaco - Nakambala Leopards ( - ) info lineup H2H
    14:00 Buildcon - Zesco United ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Paraibano Select All Standings

    00:15 Fin Botafogo PB 2-0 Sao Paulo Crystal ( - ) info lineup H2H
    00:15 Fin Perilima 2-1 Sousa ( - ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Pernambucano Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Retro FC 1-2 Santa Cruz ( 1-0 ) info lineup H2H
  • Brazil: Mineiro Select All Standings

    00:00 Fin Coimbra 1-1 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores ( 0-0 ) info lineup H2H
    01:30 Fin Uberlandia 0-1 Atletico MG ( 0-1 ) info lineup H2H
  • Page generated in 2.2436 seconds.