Recent premium Games result

04.07.2020

04.07.20

20:00

Fenerbahce - Goztepe

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Fenerbahce -0.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

16:00

FC Kiffen - Kultsu

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko A
FC Kiffen -0.5 2.1 +11

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

19:30

FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow

Russia 1-Premier League
CSKA Moscow -0.25 2 +10

WIN

0-4 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

17:30

Ankaragucu - Alanyaspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

WIN

1-4 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

20:08

Elana Torun - GKS Katowice

Poland 3-2. Division
GKS Katowice to win 2.3 +13

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

13:30

Derby County - Nottingham Forest

England 2-Championship
Nottingham Forest 0.25 1.8 +4

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

14:30

Silkeborg - Lyngby

Denmark 1-Superligaen Relegation Grp. 1
Silkeborg to win 2.9 +19

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

20:30

Vaalerenga - Aalesund

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Aalesund 0.75 2.1 +11

WIN

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

17:15

Juventus - Torino

Italy 1-Serie A
Over+2.75 2 +10

WIN

4-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

16:00

Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge

Club Friendlies 1-Club Friendlies
Draw 3.4 +24

WIN

2-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

04.07.20

19:30

Almeria - Tenerife

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Tenerife 0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

18:30

Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal

England 1-Premier League
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

13:30

Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion

England 1-Premier League
Norwich City +0.25 2 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

16:00

Bristol City - Cardiff City

England 2-Championship
Bristol City +0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

19:00

Neman Grodno - Isloch

Belarus 1-Premier League
Neman Grodno to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

20:00

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Championship Group
Maccabi Tel Aviv to win 2.6 +16

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

15:00

JBK - RoPS II

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C
RoPS II to win 3.4 +24

WIN

4-3 (1-3)
click to see detail

04.07.20

14:00

Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock

Germany 3-3. Liga
Chemnitzer FC to win 3.3 +23

WIN

4-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

18:00

SoenderjyskE - OB

Denmark 1-Superligaen Relegation Grp. 1
SoenderjyskE to win 2.3 -10

LOST

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

15:00

EPS - FC Viikingit

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko A
Draw 2.3 +13

WIN

2-2 (2-2)
click to see detail

04.07.20

13:00

Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul

South Korea 1-K-League 1
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

LOST

3-3 (3-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

20:08

Elana Torun - GKS Katowice

Poland 3-2. Division
GKS Katowice to win 2.3 +13

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

19:30

FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow

Russia 1-Premier League
CSKA Moscow -0.25 2.1 +11

WIN

0-4 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

20:15

Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Under 2.25 2 +10

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

21:05

NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic

Croatia 1-1. Division
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

WIN

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

14:00

Pallo-Iirot - SalPa

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko B
SalPa to win 1.8 +8

WIN

1-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

04.07.20

17:00

SKN St. Poelten - Altach

Austria 1-Bundesliga Relegation Group
SKN St. Poelten to win 2.3 +13

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

15:00

JBK - RoPS II

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C
RoPS II to win 3.4 +24

WIN

4-3 (1-3)
click to see detail

04.07.20

21:45

Cadiz - Real Oviedo

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Cadiz -0.25 1.8 +8

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

14:00

Magdeburg - Preussen Muenster

Germany 3-3. Liga
Preussen Muenster 0.5 2.1 +11

WIN

2-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

19:00

Neman Grodno - Isloch

Belarus 1-Premier League
Neman Grodno to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

17:30

Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov

Russia 1-Premier League
Spartak Moscow to win 2.3 +13

WIN

2-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

18:00

FK Senica - Zlate Moravce

Slovakia 1-Super Liga Relegation Group
FK Senica -0.75 1.9 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

14:00

Ringkoebing - Holbaek

Denmark 3-2. Division Relegation Group
Holbaek to win 2.1 +11

WIN

2-4 (1-2)
click to see detail

04.07.20

17:30

Ankaragucu - Alanyaspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Alanyaspor -0.5 2.2 +12

WIN

1-4 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

20:00

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Championship Group
Maccabi Tel Aviv to win 2.3 +13

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

19:30

Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi

Russia 1-Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow -0.75 2 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

20:00

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Championship Group
Maccabi Tel Aviv to win 2.6 +16

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

20:30

Vaalerenga - Aalesund

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Vaalerenga -0.75 1.9 -10

LOST

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

18:00

SoenderjyskE - OB

Denmark 1-Superligaen Relegation Grp. 1
Draw 3.4 +24

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

15:00

Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
Zaglebie Lubin to win 3.5 +25

WIN

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

04.07.20

14:00

Pallo-Iirot - SalPa

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko B
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

WIN

1-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

04.07.20

15:00

Dalkurd FF - Degerfors

Sweden 2-Superettan
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

21:00

Chelsea - Watford

England 1-Premier League
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

WIN

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

18:30

Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal

England 1-Premier League
Arsenal to win 3.4 +24

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

17:30

Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Genclerbirligi 0.5 1.8 +8

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

18:30

Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal

England 1-Premier League
Arsenal 0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

16:00

Fjoelnir - Fylkir

Iceland 1-Urvalsdeild
Fylkir 0 2.3 +13

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

21:05

NK Varazdin - Slaven

Croatia 1-1. Division
Under 2.5 1.8 +8

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

15:00

Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
Rakow Czestochowa to win 2.2 -10

LOST

1-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

04.07.20

16:00

Leicester City - Crystal Palace

England 1-Premier League
Leicester City -0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

13:00

PK-35 Vantaa - NJS

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko A
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

WIN

4-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

14:00

Ringkoebing - Holbaek

Denmark 3-2. Division Relegation Group
Holbaek to win 2.3 +13

WIN

2-4 (1-2)
click to see detail

04.07.20

14:30

Silkeborg - Lyngby

Denmark 1-Superligaen Relegation Grp. 1
Silkeborg +0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

19:00

Neman Grodno - Isloch

Belarus 1-Premier League
Neman Grodno to win 2.3 +13

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

22:30

Braga - Aves

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Braga -0.75 1.9 -10

LOST

4-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

19:00

Menemenspor - Adanaspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Menemenspor to win 2.3 +13

WIN

4-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

17:15

Juventus - Torino

Italy 1-Serie A
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

WIN

4-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

17:00

FK Gorodeya - FK Vitebsk

Belarus 1-Premier League
FK Gorodeya +0.25 2 +5

WIN

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

18:00

FK Senica - Zlate Moravce

Slovakia 1-Super Liga Relegation Group
FK Senica -0.75 1.9 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

17:00

SKN St. Poelten - Altach

Austria 1-Bundesliga Relegation Group
SKN St. Poelten to win 2.3 +13

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

20:15

Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Under 2.5 1.8 +8

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

16:00

Grotta - HK Kopavogs

Iceland 1-Urvalsdeild
Over+2.5 5.5 +45

WIN

4-4 (2-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

19:00

FC FCSB - Botosani

Romania 1-Liga I Championship Group
FC FCSB -0.75 2.1 -10

LOST

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

14:00

Pallo-Iirot - SalPa

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko B
SalPa to win 1.8 +8

WIN

1-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

04.07.20

19:00

Bursaspor - Altinordu

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Draw 2.3 +13

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

18:00

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zilina

Slovakia 1-Super Liga Championship Group
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda -0.75 1.8 +8

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

22:00

Granada - Valencia

Spain 1-LaLiga
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

LOST

2-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

14:00

Brabrand - Vanloese

Denmark 3-2. Division Promotion Group
Brabrand to win 1.8 +8

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

14:00

Ringkoebing - Holbaek

Denmark 3-2. Division Relegation Group
Holbaek to win 2.1 +11

WIN

2-4 (1-2)
click to see detail

04.07.20

15:10

Stal Mielec - Odra Opole

Poland 2-1. Division
Odra Opole 0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

21:05

NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic

Croatia 1-1. Division
NK Lokomotiva -0.75 2 +5

WIN

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

14:00

Kaiserslautern - Bayern Munich II

Germany 3-3. Liga
Kaiserslautern to win 3.4 +24

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

21:45

Fuenlabrada - Mirandes

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Mirandes 0.25 1.8 +4

WIN

2-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

17:00

SKN St. Poelten - Altach

Austria 1-Bundesliga Relegation Group
SKN St. Poelten to win 2.3 +13

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

13:30

Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion

England 1-Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion -0.5 2.1 +11

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

19:30

Almeria - Tenerife

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Tenerife 0 2.3 +13

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

20:08

Elana Torun - GKS Katowice

Poland 3-2. Division
GKS Katowice to win 2.3 +13

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

17:00

Djurgaarden - Umeaa IK

Sweden 1-Damallsvenskan
Djurgaarden to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

20:30

Vaalerenga - Aalesund

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Aalesund 1 1.8 +8

WIN

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

18:00

SoenderjyskE - OB

Denmark 1-Superligaen Relegation Grp. 1
Draw 3.4 +24

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

18:00

FK Senica - Zlate Moravce

Slovakia 1-Super Liga Relegation Group
Zlate Moravce 0.75 2.1 +11

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

17:00

WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling

Austria 1-Bundesliga Relegation Group
Under 2.5 2 +10

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

19:30

FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow

Russia 1-Premier League
CSKA Moscow -0.25 2.1 +11

WIN

0-4 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

19:30

Sassuolo - Lecce

Italy 1-Serie A
Over+3.75 2.2 +12

WIN

4-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich

Germany Cup 1-DFB Pokal
Bayern Munich -0.75 2 +10

WIN

2-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

04.07.20

15:00

Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz

Austria 2-2. Liga
Under 1.25 2 -10

LOST

0-3 (0-3)
click to see detail

04.07.20

18:15

Asteras Tripolis - NFC Volos

Greece 1-Super League Relegation Group
Asteras Tripolis -0.75 1.8 +8

WIN

4-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

21:05

NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic

Croatia 1-1. Division
Over+3.5 2.5 +15

WIN

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

20:00

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Championship Group
Maccabi Tel Aviv to win 2.6 +16

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

17:30

Oergryte FF - AFC Eskilstuna

Sweden 2-Superettan
Oergryte FF to win 2.1 +11

WIN

2-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

16:00

SJK Akatemia - FC KTP

Finland 2-Ykkonen
FC KTP -0.75 1.8 +8

WIN

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

04.07.20

17:30

Ankaragucu - Alanyaspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Alanyaspor to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-4 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

16:00

Fjoelnir - Fylkir

Iceland 1-Urvalsdeild
Fylkir -0.25 2.3 +13

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

22:15

Benfica - Boavista

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Over+2.75 2.1 +11

WIN

3-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

20:30

Vaalerenga - Aalesund

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Aalesund 0.5 2.4 +14

WIN

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

04.07.20

17:00

WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling

Austria 1-Bundesliga Relegation Group
Under 2.5 2 +10

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

14:30

Silkeborg - Lyngby

Denmark 1-Superligaen Relegation Grp. 1
Silkeborg 0 2.1 +11

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

04.07.20

20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich

Germany Cup 1-DFB Pokal
Bayern Munich -0.75 2.1 +11

WIN

2-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

04.07.20

21:45

Fuenlabrada - Mirandes

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Mirandes 0.25 1.8 +4

WIN

2-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.2020

03.07.20

18:00

Sandnes - Oeygarden FK

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Sandnes -0.25 2 +10

WIN

4-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:00

Grorud - Lillestroem

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Grorud +0.25 2.1 +5.5

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

21:15

Charlton Athletic - Millwall

England 2-Championship
Millwall -0.25 2 +10

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

22:00

Atletico Madrid - Mallorca

Spain 1-LaLiga
Over+2.5 1.9 +9

WIN

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:00

FC Lviv - Vorskla

Ukraine 1-Premier League Relegation Group
FC Lviv to win 1.9 -10

LOST

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

20:30

Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
Arka Gdynia 0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:00

Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Draw 3.2 +22

WIN

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:00

Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens

Denmark 1-Superligaen Relegation Grp. 2
AC Horsens -0.5 2.4 +14

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

22:00

Atletico Madrid - Mallorca

Spain 1-LaLiga
Over+2.5 1.9 +9

WIN

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:45

Pisa - Cittadella

Italy 2-Serie B
Pisa to win 3.3 +23

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:15

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Winterthur

Switzerland 2-Challenge League
Winterthur 0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:30

Naestved - Kolding IF

Denmark 2-1. Division
Under 2.75 1.9 +9

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

20:30

Aarau - Lausanne

Switzerland 2-Challenge League
Aarau +0.75 2.1 +11

WIN

5-4 (1-2)
click to see detail

03.07.20

21:00

Perugia - Pordenone Calcio

Italy 2-Serie B
Pordenone Calcio 0 2.4 +14

WIN

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

03.07.20

20:15

Santa Clara - Maritimo

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Maritimo to win 3.1 +21

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

17:30

TPV Tampere - KaaPo

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko B
KaaPo to win 2.3 -10

LOST

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:00

Thisted - Avarta

Denmark 3-2. Division Promotion Group
Draw 2.4 +14

WIN

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:00

Ull/Kisa - Stroemmen

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Ull/Kisa to win 2 +10

WIN

4-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

16:00

Slavia Mozyr - FK Slutsk

Belarus 1-Premier League
Slavia Mozyr to win 2.3 +13

WIN

3-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

17:00

FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU

Latvia 1-Virsliga
FS Metta/LU to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-3 (0-3)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:30

Girona - Real Zaragoza

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Under 2 2.3 +13

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:00

Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Draw 3.2 +22

WIN

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

20:00

Botev Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League Relegation Grp. 2
Dunav Ruse 1.25 2.1 -10

LOST

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:00

Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens

Denmark 1-Superligaen Relegation Grp. 2
Over+2.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

22:00

Atletico Madrid - Mallorca

Spain 1-LaLiga
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

WIN

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:00

FC Lviv - Vorskla

Ukraine 1-Premier League Relegation Group
Draw 3.2 +22

WIN

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:00

Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Valmiera FC to win 2.1 -10

LOST

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:00

Thisted - Avarta

Denmark 3-2. Division Promotion Group
Draw 2.4 +14

WIN

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:00

FC Kiisto - GBK

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C
FC Kiisto +1.25 1.9 -10

LOST

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:00

Joenkoepings Soedra - Akropolis IF

Sweden 2-Superettan
Joenkoepings Soedra -1 2.4 +14

WIN

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

20:10

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow

Poland 2-1. Division
Zaglebie Sosnowiec to win 2 -10

LOST

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:00

Gaz Metan Medias - CS Universitatea Craiova

Romania 1-Liga I Championship Group
Draw 2.5 +15

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

21:15

Charlton Athletic - Millwall

England 2-Championship
Millwall -0.25 2 +10

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

20:15

Santa Clara - Maritimo

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Maritimo to win 3.1 +21

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

21:00

Salernitana - Juve Stabia

Italy 2-Serie B
Salernitana -0.5 2 +10

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:00

KFUM - Jerv

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
KFUM to win 2.1 +11

WIN

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

22:00

Valur - IA Akranes

Iceland 1-Urvalsdeild
IA Akranes 1.25 2 +10

WIN

1-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

03.07.20

20:10

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow

Poland 2-1. Division
Chrobry Glogow to win 3.2 +22

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:30

Portsmouth - Oxford United

England 3-League 1 Playoff
Oxford United 0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:30

Naestved - Kolding IF

Denmark 2-1. Division
Kolding IF to win 3 +20

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

17:30

TPV Tampere - KaaPo

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko B
KaaPo to win 2.3 -10

LOST

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:30

Naestved - Kolding IF

Denmark 2-1. Division
Under 2.75 1.9 +9

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:45

Pisa - Cittadella

Italy 2-Serie B
Under 2.25 2 +5

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

17:30

TPV Tampere - KaaPo

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko B
KaaPo to win 2.3 -10

LOST

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:30

Portsmouth - Oxford United

England 3-League 1 Playoff
Oxford United 0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:30

FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau

Austria 2-2. Liga
Austria Lustenau 1.25 2.1 -10

LOST

4-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

20:30

Aarau - Lausanne

Switzerland 2-Challenge League
Aarau +0.75 2.1 +11

WIN

5-4 (1-2)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:00

LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
Over+2.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:30

Ullareds IK - Assyriska BK

Sweden 4-2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
Ullareds IK to win 2.7 +17

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:00

FC Kiisto - GBK

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C
FC Kiisto +1.25 1.9 -10

LOST

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

03.07.20

21:00

Frosinone - Spezia

Italy 2-Serie B
Frosinone to win 2.6 +16

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

21:15

Charlton Athletic - Millwall

England 2-Championship
Charlton Athletic +0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:00

FC Lviv - Vorskla

Ukraine 1-Premier League Relegation Group
FC Lviv to win 1.9 -10

LOST

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:00

FC Kiisto - GBK

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C
FC Kiisto +0.25 2.1 -10

LOST

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:00

FK Panevezys - FK Kauno Zalgiris

Lithuania 1-A Lyga
FK Kauno Zalgiris to win 2.1 -10

LOST

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:30

BW Linz - SV Horn

Austria 2-2. Liga
Under 3.25 1.9 -10

LOST

1-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

16:00

Slavia Mozyr - FK Slutsk

Belarus 1-Premier League
Slavia Mozyr -0.5 2.3 +13

WIN

3-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:00

Stjoerdals Blink - Ranheim

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Ranheim -0.25 1.8 +8

WIN

2-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

17:30

TPV Tampere - KaaPo

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko B
Draw 3.3 +23

WIN

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

22:00

Atletico Madrid - Mallorca

Spain 1-LaLiga
Under 2.25 2.1 -10

LOST

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

22:00

Valur - IA Akranes

Iceland 1-Urvalsdeild
Under 1.25 2 -10

LOST

1-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

03.07.20

22:00

Valur - IA Akranes

Iceland 1-Urvalsdeild
IA Akranes 1.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:30

Ullareds IK - Assyriska BK

Sweden 4-2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
Ullareds IK to win 2.3 +13

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:00

Tromsoe - Raufoss

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Tromsoe to win 1.9 +9

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:00

Trelleborgs FF - GIF Sundsvall

Sweden 2-Superettan
Trelleborgs FF +0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:00

NK Bravo - NK Celje

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Over+2.5 1.8 +8

WIN

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:30

Ullareds IK - Assyriska BK

Sweden 4-2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
Ullareds IK to win 2.7 +17

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:30

Portsmouth - Oxford United

England 3-League 1 Playoff
Portsmouth to win 2.2 -10

LOST

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

21:00

Perugia - Pordenone Calcio

Italy 2-Serie B
Pordenone Calcio 0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:00

Grorud - Lillestroem

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
Grorud +0.5 1.8 +8

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

21:00

Frosinone - Spezia

Italy 2-Serie B
Frosinone to win 2.6 +16

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:00

Smolevichy - Dynamo Brest

Belarus 1-Premier League
Smolevichy +0.5 1.8 +8

WIN

3-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:00

Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Draw 3.2 +22

WIN

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

20:15

Santa Clara - Maritimo

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Maritimo 0.25 1.8 +8

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

22:00

Atletico Madrid - Mallorca

Spain 1-LaLiga
Mallorca 1.25 2.1 -10

LOST

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

20:10

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow

Poland 2-1. Division
Chrobry Glogow to win 3.2 +22

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:00

Thisted - Avarta

Denmark 3-2. Division Promotion Group
Draw 2.4 +14

WIN

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

20:00

Botev Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League Relegation Grp. 2
Dunav Ruse 1.25 2.1 -10

LOST

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:30

Portsmouth - Oxford United

England 3-League 1 Playoff
Portsmouth to win 2.2 -10

LOST

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

20:00

Domzale - Tabor

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Tabor 0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:00

Smolevichy - Dynamo Brest

Belarus 1-Premier League
Over+2.75 2 +10

WIN

3-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

03.07.20

20:00

Botev Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League Relegation Grp. 2
Dunav Ruse 1.25 2.1 -10

LOST

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

22:00

Atletico Madrid - Mallorca

Spain 1-LaLiga
Under 2.25 2.1 -10

LOST

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:00

FC Kiisto - GBK

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C
FC Kiisto +0.25 2.1 -10

LOST

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

03.07.20

17:45

Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League Relegation Grp. 2
Over+0.75 1.9 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

20:00

Botev Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League Relegation Grp. 2
Dunav Ruse 1.25 2.1 -10

LOST

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

22:00

Atletico Madrid - Mallorca

Spain 1-LaLiga
Under 2.25 2.1 -10

LOST

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

20:15

Santa Clara - Maritimo

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Santa Clara to win 2.3 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:00

FK Panevezys - FK Kauno Zalgiris

Lithuania 1-A Lyga
Draw 2.4 +14

WIN

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

21:15

Charlton Athletic - Millwall

England 2-Championship
Millwall -0.25 2 +10

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

22:00

Valur - IA Akranes

Iceland 1-Urvalsdeild
IA Akranes 1.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

03.07.20

20:10

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow

Poland 2-1. Division
Chrobry Glogow to win 3.2 +22

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

22:00

Valur - IA Akranes

Iceland 1-Urvalsdeild
IA Akranes 1.25 2 +10

WIN

1-4 (0-3)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:30

Girona - Real Zaragoza

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:30

FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau

Austria 2-2. Liga
Austria Lustenau 1.25 2.1 -10

LOST

4-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:00

Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens

Denmark 1-Superligaen Relegation Grp. 2
Over+2.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:30

Portsmouth - Oxford United

England 3-League 1 Playoff
Oxford United 0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

19:00

Joenkoepings Soedra - Akropolis IF

Sweden 2-Superettan
Akropolis IF 0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

03.07.20

18:00

KFUM - Jerv

Norway 2-1. Divisjon
KFUM -0.5 1.8 +8

WIN

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

02.07.2020

02.07.20

21:45

Rayo Vallecano - Malaga

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Malaga 0.5 2.1 +11

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

15:00

Radomiak Radom - Wigry Suwalki

Poland 2-1. Division
Radomiak Radom -0.75 1.8 +4

WIN

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

18:00

Kristiansund BK - Molde

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK +0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

2-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

20:30

Sarpsborg 08 - Brann

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Under 2.25 2.1 +11

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:45

FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Cherno More Varna

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League Relegation Grp. 1
Cherno More Varna to win 2.3 +13

WIN

1-4 (1-2)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:00

Oerebro - Haecken

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Oerebro +0.25 2 +5

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

17:00

Vitkovice - Trinec

Czech Republic 2-FNL
Trinec to win 2.1 -10

LOST

5-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:30

Eibar - Osasuna

Spain 1-LaLiga
Osasuna 0 2.3 +13

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

20:30

Sion - Luzern

Switzerland 1-Super League
Over+2.75 2 -10

LOST

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:30

Atalanta - SSC Napoli

Italy 1-Serie A
Atalanta to win 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:15

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Relegation Group
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona -0.25 2 +10

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:30

Eibar - Osasuna

Spain 1-LaLiga
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

22:00

Real Madrid - Getafe

Spain 1-LaLiga
Getafe 0.5 2.5 -10

LOST

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:00

Vasalunds IF - Sollentuna FK

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
Vasalunds IF -0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

6-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:45

FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Cherno More Varna

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League Relegation Grp. 1
Cherno More Varna to win 2.3 +13

WIN

1-4 (1-2)
click to see detail

02.07.20

17:00

Vitkovice - Trinec

Czech Republic 2-FNL
Vitkovice to win 3 +20

WIN

5-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

20:30

Werder Bremen - FC Heidenheim

Germany Promotion/Relegation 1-1. Bundesliga Qualification
Draw 2.4 +14

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:30

Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Israel 2-Leumit League Playoff Relegation Group
Draw 3.3 +23

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

18:30

Fredericia - Hvidovre

Denmark 2-1. Division
Fredericia to win 2 -10

LOST

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

02.07.20

17:00

FC Inter - RoPS

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
FC Inter to win 2 +10

WIN

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

18:00

Hull City - Middlesbrough

England 2-Championship
Under 2.25 2 -10

LOST

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:45

FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Cherno More Varna

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League Relegation Grp. 1
Cherno More Varna to win 2.3 +13

WIN

1-4 (1-2)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:30

Atalanta - SSC Napoli

Italy 1-Serie A
Atalanta -0.5 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:00

Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur

England 1-Premier League
Over+2.5 2 +10

WIN

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

17:00

FC Inter - RoPS

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
Under 2.25 2 -10

LOST

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

17:00

Vitkovice - Trinec

Czech Republic 2-FNL
Vitkovice to win 3 +20

WIN

5-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:30

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

Israel 2-Leumit League Playoff Promotion Group
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem to win 2.8 +18

WIN

1-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:30

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Israel 2-Leumit League Playoff Relegation Group
Draw 2.3 +13

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:15

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Relegation Group
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona -0.25 2 +10

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

18:10

GKS Belchatow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Poland 2-1. Division
GKS Belchatow +0.5 2 +10

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:30

SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva

Israel 2-Leumit League Playoff Promotion Group
Maccabi Petach Tikva to win 2.5 +15

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

20:30

Werder Bremen - FC Heidenheim

Germany Promotion/Relegation 1-1. Bundesliga Qualification
Draw 2.4 +14

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

17:00

FC Inter - RoPS

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
RoPS 1.25 1.9 -10

LOST

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:45

FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Cherno More Varna

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League Relegation Grp. 1
Cherno More Varna to win 2.3 +13

WIN

1-4 (1-2)
click to see detail

02.07.20

18:00

Kristiansund BK - Molde

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK +0.5 2.1 +11

WIN

2-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:00

Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor

Turkey 2-1. Lig
Akhisarspor to win 2.3 +13

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:00

Vasalunds IF - Sollentuna FK

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
Vasalunds IF -0.75 2 +10

WIN

6-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

21:15

Manchester City - Liverpool

England 1-Premier League
Manchester City to win 1.9 +9

WIN

4-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:00

FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti

Romania 1-Liga I Relegation Group
FC Viitorul Constanta -0.75 2 +5

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

18:00

Hull City - Middlesbrough

England 2-Championship
Hull City to win 3.3 +23

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

17:00

Vitkovice - Trinec

Czech Republic 2-FNL
Vitkovice to win 3 +20

WIN

5-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

20:30

Sion - Luzern

Switzerland 1-Super League
Under 2.75 1.8 +8

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

22:30

Macae - Fluminense

Brazil State 1-Carioca Taca Rio Group B
Under 2.75 2 +10

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:30

Eibar - Osasuna

Spain 1-LaLiga
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:30

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

Israel 2-Leumit League Playoff Promotion Group
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem to win 2.8 +18

WIN

1-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:00

Vasalunds IF - Sollentuna FK

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
Vasalunds IF -0.75 1.8 +8

WIN

6-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:15

FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Relegation Group
FC Ashdod -0.75 2 +10

WIN

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

18:00

Kristiansund BK - Molde

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Molde -0.75 2.1 -10

LOST

2-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

21:45

Roma - Udinese

Italy 1-Serie A
Under 2.5 2.2 +12

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:30

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

Israel 2-Leumit League Playoff Promotion Group
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem to win 2.8 +18

WIN

1-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

18:10

GKS Belchatow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Poland 2-1. Division
GKS Belchatow +0.5 2 +10

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

20:30

Sarpsborg 08 - Brann

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Under 2 2.3 +13

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:30

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

Israel 2-Leumit League Playoff Relegation Group
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm to win 2.2 +12

WIN

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

02.07.20

21:45

Rayo Vallecano - Malaga

Spain 2-LaLiga2
Malaga 0.25 2 +5

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:45

FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Cherno More Varna

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League Relegation Grp. 1
Cherno More Varna to win 2.3 +13

WIN

1-4 (1-2)
click to see detail

02.07.20

22:30

Macae - Fluminense

Brazil State 1-Carioca Taca Rio Group B
Fluminense -0.75 1.9 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

17:30

SC KuFu-98 - OLS

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C
SC KuFu-98 to win 2 +10

WIN

5-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

20:30

Sion - Luzern

Switzerland 1-Super League
Under 2.5 2.1 +11

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

17:00

FC Inter - RoPS

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
RoPS 1.25 1.9 -10

LOST

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

17:00

FC Inter - RoPS

Finland 1-Veikkausliiga
RoPS 1.25 1.9 -10

LOST

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

17:00

Vitkovice - Trinec

Czech Republic 2-FNL
Vitkovice to win 3 +20

WIN

5-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

20:30

Sarpsborg 08 - Brann

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Under 2 2.3 +13

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

17:30

PEPO Lappeenranta - Mikkelin Kissat

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko A
Under 1.25 2 +5

WIN

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

18:30

Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC

Austria 1-Bundesliga Championship Group
Hartberg +1.25 1.9 +9

WIN

3-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:00

Helsingborg - Mjaellby

Sweden 1-Allsvenskan
Mjaellby to win 2.3 +13

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

17:30

SC KuFu-98 - OLS

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C
SC KuFu-98 to win 2 +10

WIN

5-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

18:30

Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC

Austria 1-Bundesliga Championship Group
Hartberg +1 2.1 +11

WIN

3-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:30

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

Israel 2-Leumit League Playoff Relegation Group
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm to win 2.2 +12

WIN

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:30

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

Israel 2-Leumit League Playoff Promotion Group
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem to win 2.8 +18

WIN

1-3 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:00

Vasalunds IF - Sollentuna FK

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
Vasalunds IF -0.75 1.8 +8

WIN

6-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

22:30

Macae - Fluminense

Brazil State 1-Carioca Taca Rio Group B
Fluminense -0.75 1.9 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:30

SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva

Israel 2-Leumit League Playoff Promotion Group
SC Kfar Kasem to win 2.3 -10

LOST

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:00

FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti

Romania 1-Liga I Relegation Group
Dinamo Bucuresti 0.25 2.9 -10

LOST

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:00

Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur

England 1-Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur to win 1.9 -10

LOST

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

18:10

GKS Belchatow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Poland 2-1. Division
GKS Belchatow +0.5 2 +10

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:15

FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Relegation Group
FC Ashdod -0.5 1.8 +8

WIN

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:30

Atalanta - SSC Napoli

Italy 1-Serie A
Atalanta to win 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

20:30

Werder Bremen - FC Heidenheim

Germany Promotion/Relegation 1-1. Bundesliga Qualification
Werder Bremen to win 2.1 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:00

Vasalunds IF - Sollentuna FK

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
Vasalunds IF -0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

6-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

18:00

Hull City - Middlesbrough

England 2-Championship
Hull City to win 3.3 +23

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:00

Vasalunds IF - Sollentuna FK

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
Vasalunds IF -0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

6-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

18:30

Fredericia - Hvidovre

Denmark 2-1. Division
Under 3.25 1.8 +4

WIN

1-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:30

Atalanta - SSC Napoli

Italy 1-Serie A
Atalanta -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

20:30

Sarpsborg 08 - Brann

Norway 1-Eliteserien
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

22:30

Macae - Fluminense

Brazil State 1-Carioca Taca Rio Group B
Macae +0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

17:30

PEPO Lappeenranta - Mikkelin Kissat

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko A
Under 1.25 2 +5

WIN

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:00

Vasalunds IF - Sollentuna FK

Sweden 3-Ettan Norra
Vasalunds IF -0.75 2 +10

WIN

6-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

20:30

Sion - Luzern

Switzerland 1-Super League
Under 2.5 2.1 +11

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

17:00

Vitkovice - Trinec

Czech Republic 2-FNL
Vitkovice to win 3 +20

WIN

5-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

17:30

PEPO Lappeenranta - Mikkelin Kissat

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko A
PEPO Lappeenranta to win 2 +10

WIN

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

17:30

JJK - FCV

Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C
JJK -0.5 1.8 +8

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

20:40

Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziadz

Poland 2-1. Division
Stomil Olsztyn -0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:45

FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Cherno More Varna

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League Relegation Grp. 1
Cherno More Varna to win 2.3 +13

WIN

1-4 (1-2)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:15

FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Relegation Group
FC Ashdod -0.5 1.8 +8

WIN

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:00

Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur

England 1-Premier League
Under 2.25 2 -10

LOST

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

18:30

Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC

Austria 1-Bundesliga Championship Group
Hartberg +1 2.1 +11

WIN

3-3 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

20:30

Sion - Luzern

Switzerland 1-Super League
Under 2.75 1.8 +8

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:00

FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti

Romania 1-Liga I Relegation Group
FC Viitorul Constanta -1.5 2.5 -10

LOST

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

22:30

Macae - Fluminense

Brazil State 1-Carioca Taca Rio Group B
Macae +0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

02.07.20

19:15

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Relegation Group
Sektzia Nes Tziona 0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail
Latest Tipster