Recent premium Games result

17.03.2019

17.03.19

19:00

Vojvodina - Cukaricki

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Draw 3.1 +21

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

20:00

Gorica - Domzale

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Draw 2.2 +12

WIN

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

20:00

Central SC - Sport Recife

Brazil State 1-Pernambucano
Central SC +0.25 2 -10

LOST

1-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

17:00

AC Horsens - Broendby IF

Denmark 1-Superligaen
Over+2.75 1.9 +9

WIN

1-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

17.03.19

18:00

St.Truiden - Gent

Belgium 1-First Division A
Gent -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.03.19

20:45

Real Betis - Barcelona

Spain 1-Primera Division
Over+3.25 2 +10

WIN

1-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

17.03.19

17:00

FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE

Denmark 1-Superligaen
SoenderjyskE 0.5 2.1 +11

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.03.19

15:00

Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk

Russia 2-National Football League
Over+0.75 1.9 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

14:00

Ringkoebing - Brabrand

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 1
Ringkoebing +0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.03.19

16:30

Ternana - Imolese Calcio

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. B
Imolese Calcio 0.25 2.1 +11

WIN

0-3 (0-3)
click to see detail

17.03.19

20:00

Rio Branco PR - Parana Clube

Brazil State 1-Paranaense 2nd Group Stage Grp. B
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

16:00

Sporting Covilha - Famalicao

Portugal 2-Segunda Liga
Sporting Covilha to win 3 +20

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

18:00

Sporting Charleroi - Eupen

Belgium 1-First Division A
Eupen 0.25 2.4 +14

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.03.19

16:30

UE Olot - Ontinyent

Spain 3-Segunda B Grp. III
Ontinyent 0.75 2.1 +11

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

13:45

FC Helsingoer - HB Koege

Denmark 2-1. Division
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.03.19

18:00

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petach Tikva

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Relegation Group
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona to win 2.3 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

14:00

Zenit St. Petersburg II - Fakel

Russia 2-National Football League
Zenit St. Petersburg II to win 3 +20

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

20:00

Gorica - Domzale

Slovenia 1-Prva Liga
Draw 2.2 +12

WIN

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

19:00

Vojvodina - Cukaricki

Serbia 1-Super Liga
Draw 3.1 +21

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

14:30

Bisceglie - Siracusa Calcio

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Draw 3 +20

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

22:15

San Jose - Guabira

Bolivia 1-Primera Division - Apertura
San Jose to win 2.1 +11

WIN

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

20:00

Deportes Iquique - Palestino

Chile 1-Primera Division
Under 2.25 2.1 -10

LOST

3-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.03.19

14:00

Valmieras FK - BFC Daugavpils

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Valmieras FK to win 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

14:30

Rieti - Catanzaro

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Rieti +0.25 2.1 +11

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

14:30

Virtus Francavilla - Trapani

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. C
Virtus Francavilla +0.25 2 +10

WIN

4-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

13:30

Paderborn - Ingolstadt

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Paderborn -0.5 2 +10

WIN

3-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

13:45

Fremad Amager - Viborg

Denmark 2-1. Division
Viborg -0.5 2 +10

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

15:00

AB - Avarta

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
AB to win 1.9 -10

LOST

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

13:00

Bangkok United - Buriram United

Thailand 1-Thai League
Buriram United to win 2.2 +12

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

16:00

Nacional - Rio Ave

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Under 2.75 2 +10

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.03.19

20:00

Vitoria - Fluminense de Feira

Brazil State 1-Baiano
Under 2.75 1.8 +8

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.03.19

20:00

Vitoria das Tabocas - Afogados da Ingazeira

Brazil State 1-Pernambucano
Draw 3.2 +22

WIN

2-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

17.03.19

20:00

Jacobina - Vitoria da Conquista

Brazil State 1-Baiano
Jacobina +0.75 2.4 +14

WIN

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

16:15

Espanyol - Sevilla

Spain 1-Primera Division
Under 2.5 2.1 +11

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

17:00

AaB - AGF

Denmark 1-Superligaen
AaB to win 1.9 +9

WIN

3-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.03.19

14:30

FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
FC Groningen -0.75 1.8 +4

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

18:00

Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp

Belgium 1-First Division A
Kortrijk +0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

20:00

Caxias - CE Aimore

Brazil State 1-Gaucho
Over+2.5 2.2 +12

WIN

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

23:00

Fluminense - Botafogo RJ

Brazil State 1-Carioca Taca Rio Group Stage
Draw 3.4 +24

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

20:00

Caxias - CE Aimore

Brazil State 1-Gaucho
Over+2.5 2.2 +12

WIN

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

18:00

St.Truiden - Gent

Belgium 1-First Division A
Gent -0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.03.19

20:30

AC Milan - Inter

Italy 1-Serie A
Inter -0 2.3 +13

WIN

2-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.03.19

22:00

Atletico Huila - Tolima

Colombia 1-Primera A Apertura
Tolima to win 2.3 +13

WIN

1-5 (0-2)
click to see detail

17.03.19

15:00

Reims - Nantes

France 1-Ligue 1
Reims -0.25 2 +10

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

16:30

Giana Erminio - Gubbio

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. B
Giana Erminio to win 2.4 +14

WIN

4-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

20:00

Atletico MG - America MG

Brazil State 1-Mineiro
Atletico MG -0.75 1.8 +4

WIN

3-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.03.19

23:00

Mirassol - Botafogo SP

Brazil State 1-Paulista A1
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.03.19

18:00

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petach Tikva

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Relegation Group
Maccabi Petach Tikva to win 3.1 +21

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

20:00

Juazeirense - Bahia de Feira

Brazil State 1-Baiano
Juazeirense +0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

17.03.19

17:00

Altach - LASK

Austria 1-Bundesliga
Altach +0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

16:45

Excelsior - PEC Zwolle

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle -0.5 2.3 +13

WIN

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

17:00

Sturm Graz - Austria Wien

Austria 1-Bundesliga
Under 2.5 1.8 +8

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

15:00

AB - Avarta

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
Draw 3.3 +23

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

14:00

Valmieras FK - BFC Daugavpils

Latvia 1-Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils to win 2.3 -10

LOST

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

20:00

Londrina EC - Foz do Iguacu

Brazil State 1-Paranaense 2nd Group Stage Grp. A
Under 2.5 2 +10

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

15:00

AS Ain M'lila - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj

Algeria 1-Ligue 1
AS Ain Mx27lila to win 1.9 +9

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

17:30

Rijeka - Osijek

Croatia 1-1. Division
Rijeka to win 2.2 +12

WIN

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

17:15

Sporting Cristal - Universidad Cesar Vallejo

Peru 1-Primera Division - Apertura
Sporting Cristal to win 2 +10

WIN

4-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

17:00

Bursaspor - Galatasaray

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Galatasaray -0.5 2.3 +13

WIN

2-3 (2-1)
click to see detail

17.03.19

20:00

Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre

Argentina 2-Primera B Nacional
Over+2 2.1 +11

WIN

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

20:00

Jacobina - Vitoria da Conquista

Brazil State 1-Baiano
Jacobina +0.75 2.4 +14

WIN

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

18:00

Bayern Munich - Mainz 05

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
Over+4 2.1 +11

WIN

6-0 (3-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

15:00

AS Ain M'lila - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj

Algeria 1-Ligue 1
AS Ain Mx27lila to win 1.9 +9

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

15:00

Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-Premier League
Siroki Brijeg to win 2 +10

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

22:00

FC Cincinnati - Portland Timbers

USA 1-Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers 0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

19:30

Astra Giurgiu - FC FCSB

Romania 1-Liga I Championship Group
Astra Giurgiu +0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

0-2 (0-2)
click to see detail

17.03.19

17:30

Pribram - Slavia Prague

Czech Republic 1-1. Liga
Slavia Prague -0.75 2.1 +5.5

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

17.03.19

15:00

Pafos FC - Anorthosis

Cyprus 1-1. Division Relegation Playoff
Pafos FC to win 1.9 -10

LOST

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

17.03.19

18:00

Zulte-Waregem - Genk

Belgium 1-First Division A
Genk -0.75 1.9 -10

LOST

3-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

16.03.2019

16.03.19

17:00

Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Nitra

Slovakia 1-Super Liga Relegation Group
Zeleziarne Podbrezova to win 2.2 -10

LOST

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

15:00

Stal Stalowa Wola - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Poland 3-2. Division
Draw 2.4 +14

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

18:00

Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders FC

USA 1-Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders FC 0 2.1 +11

WIN

2-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

16.03.19

16:00

Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athletic

England 3-League 1
Under 2.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

17:00

Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Antalyaspor 0 2.4 +14

WIN

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

16:15

Real Madrid - Celta Vigo

Spain 1-Primera Division
Under 3.25 2.4 +14

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

18:30

Hertha Berlin - Borussia Dortmund

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin +0.25 1.8 +8

WIN

2-3 (2-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

17:30

Hajduk Split - Rudes

Croatia 1-1. Division
Under 1.25 2 +5

WIN

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

23:30

La Equidad - Patriotas

Colombia 1-Primera A Apertura
Patriotas 0.5 2 +10

WIN

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

17:00

Besiktas - Goztepe

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Goztepe 1.25 2 +5

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

14:00

Wehen - Preussen Muenster

Germany 3-3. Liga
Wehen -0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

16:00

Wigan Athletic - Bolton Wanderers

England 2-Championship
Under 2.25 2 -10

LOST

5-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

14:30

Novara - Cuneo

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. A
Novara to win 2.3 -10

LOST

1-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

16.03.19

17:15

Ull/Kisa - Stabaek

Club Friendlies 1-Club Friendlies
Ull/Kisa to win 4 -10

LOST

2-2 (1-2)
click to see detail

16.03.19

13:00

Tarup-Paarup - Kolding IF

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 1
Kolding IF to win 2 +10

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

23:00

Flamengo - Volta Redonda

Brazil State 1-Carioca Taca Rio Group Stage
Under 2.5 2.1 +11

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

14:00

Deportivo Capiata - Luqueno

Paraguay 1-Division Profesional - Apertura
Luqueno to win 2.7 +17

WIN

1-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

23:00

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Colombia 1-Primera A Apertura
America de Cali 0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

13:00

Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Draw 3.3 +23

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

17:00

Al Masry - Smouha SC

Egypt 1-Premier League
Al Masry -0.25 2.2 +12

WIN

4-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

13:00

FC Krasnodar II - PFC Sochi

Russia 2-National Football League
Under 2.25 2 +5

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

16:00

Rotherham United - Norwich City

England 2-Championship
Norwich City -0.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

20:00

Nimes - Strasbourg

France 1-Ligue 1
Strasbourg 0.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

19:45

NAC Breda - FC Utrecht

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
FC Utrecht -0.5 2.3 +13

WIN

0-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

16.03.19

16:45

PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe

Bulgaria 1-First Professional League
PFC CSKA-Sofia -1.25 2.3 +13

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

17:00

Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Sakhnin

Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Relegation Group
Draw 3 +20

WIN

2-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

16:00

Benfica B - Penafiel

Portugal 2-Segunda Liga
Benfica B to win 2 +10

WIN

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

18:15

Djurgaarden - Haecken

Sweden Cup 1-Cup Final Stage
Under 2.25 2.1 -10

LOST

2-2 (2-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

13:30

Haka - RoPS

Finland Cup 1-Cup Final Stage
RoPS -0.5 2 +10

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

17:30

Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc

Czech Republic 1-1. Liga
Sigma Olomouc 1.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

13:15

Watford - Crystal Palace

England Cup 1-FA Cup
Crystal Palace 0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

16:00

Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers

Scotland 3-League One
Over+2.75 1.8 +4

WIN

2-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

20:00

Always Ready - The Strongest

Bolivia 1-Primera Division - Apertura
The Strongest to win 2.1 +11

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

15:00

TPV Tampere - IFK Mariehamn

Finland Cup 1-Cup Final Stage
IFK Mariehamn -1.25 2.1 +11

WIN

0-2 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

13:00

Sandhausen - St. Pauli

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

LOST

4-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

14:00

Akhisarspor - Kasimpasa

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Kasimpasa to win 2.5 +15

WIN

2-3 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

16:00

Rangers - Kilmarnock

Scotland 1-Premiership
Kilmarnock 1.25 2 +10

WIN

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

17:00

Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Antalyaspor +0.25 2 +10

WIN

3-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

14:30

Trikala - Platanias

Greece 2-Football League
Trikala to win 2 +10

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

16:00

Sheffield Wednesday - Blackburn Rovers

England 2-Championship
Over+2.5 2.2 +12

WIN

4-2 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

17:00

Besiktas - Goztepe

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Under 0.5 3.8 +28

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

19:00

Vitoria de Guimaraes - Boavista

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Vitoria de Guimaraes -0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

3-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

22:00

Novo Hamburgo - Juventude

Brazil State 1-Gaucho
Under 2.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

15:00

Lorient - Brest

France 2-Ligue 2
Draw 3 +20

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

18:00

Hellas Verona - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC

Italy 2-Serie B
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 0.75 1.8 +8

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

14:30

AC Oulu - Honka

Finland Cup 1-Cup Final Stage
Under 2.5 2.1 +11

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

14:00

Dalum - FC Sydvest 05

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 1
Dalum to win 2.2 -10

LOST

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

17:30

Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc

Czech Republic 1-1. Liga
Sigma Olomouc 1.25 1.9 +4.5

WIN

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

17:00

Ujpest - Varda SE

Hungary 1-NB I
Varda SE 1 1.7 0

DRAW

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

19:45

NAC Breda - FC Utrecht

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
Over+2.75 2 +10

WIN

0-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

16.03.19

16:00

Dumbarton - Airdrieonians

Scotland 3-League One
Airdrieonians to win 4.2 0

VOID

postponed
click to see detail

16.03.19

17:00

Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Nitra

Slovakia 1-Super Liga Relegation Group
Draw 3.3 +23

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

18:30

Al-Wehda - Al Nassr FC

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Al Nassr FC to win 2.3 +13

WIN

0-4 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

20:00

Gremio Anapolis - Aparecidense

Brazil State 1-Goiano
Gremio Anapolis 0 2.1 +11

WIN

4-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

18:20

Swansea City - Manchester City

England Cup 1-FA Cup
Under 3.25 2.1 -10

LOST

2-3 (2-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

20:30

Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa -0.5 1.8 +8

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

17:30

Schaffhausen - Lausanne

Switzerland 2-Challenge League
Over+2.75 2 -10

LOST

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

14:00

Hilleroed - HIK

Denmark 3-2. Division Grp. 2
HIK to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-4 (0-4)
click to see detail

16.03.19

14:00

CS Aerostar Bacau - Universitatea Cluj

Romania 2-Liga II
Universitatea Cluj to win 2.3 +13

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

14:00

Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Trat FC

Thailand 1-Thai League
Trat FC 0.75 1.8 +8

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

16.03.19

18:30

Hertha Berlin - Borussia Dortmund

Germany 1-1. Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin +0.25 1.8 +8

WIN

2-3 (2-1)
click to see detail

16.03.19

20:30

Renate - AlbinoLeffe

Italy 3-Serie C Grp. B
AlbinoLeffe to win 3.1 +21

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.2019

15.03.19

13:00

Gandzasar - Shirak

Armenia 1-Premier League
Draw 3.1 +21

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:45

Connah's Quay - Newtown

Wales 1-Premier League
Connahx27s Quay to win 2 +10

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:30

Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan -0.75 1.9 -10

LOST

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

21:30

Sporting CP - Santa Clara

Portugal 1-Primeira Liga
Under 3 1.8 +8

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:00

TOP Oss - Jong Ajax

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
TOP Oss +0.25 2.4 +14

WIN

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

18:00

VJS - KPV

Finland Cup 1-Cup Final Stage
Under 3.5 1.8 +8

WIN

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

21:00

Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Shamrock Rovers -0.5 1.8 +8

WIN

3-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:00

Marignane/Gignac FC - Lyon la Duchere

France 3-National
Over+0.75 1.9 +4.5

WIN

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:45

Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town

Ireland 2-1. Division
Athlone Town 1 2.1 +11

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:00

Tours - Concarneau

France 3-National
Concarneau 0.25 2.1 -10

LOST

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

18:00

VJS - KPV

Finland Cup 1-Cup Final Stage
Under 3.5 1.8 +8

WIN

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

18:00

Al-Ettifaq - Al Shabab

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Draw 3.5 +25

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:00

Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
FC Eindhoven -0.75 1.9 +9

WIN

1-3 (1-2)
click to see detail

15.03.19

18:00

IF Gnistan - VPS

Finland Cup 1-Cup Final Stage
IF Gnistan +1.25 1.9 +9

WIN

1-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

18:00

Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Under 2.25 2.1 +5.5

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

14:00

Al-Raed - Al Batin

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Al-Raed to win 2.3 +13

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

13:00

Gandzasar - Shirak

Armenia 1-Premier League
Draw 3.1 +21

WIN

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:45

Connah's Quay - Newtown

Wales 1-Premier League
Connahx27s Quay to win 2 +10

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

13:00

Sabah FK - Sumqayit

Azerbaijan 1-Premier League
Sabah FK to win 2.3 -10

LOST

1-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:00

Le Havre - AC Ajaccio

France 2-Ligue 2
Le Havre to win 2.2 +12

WIN

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:45

Connah's Quay - Newtown

Wales 1-Premier League
Connahx27s Quay to win 2 +10

WIN

2-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:30

Bangu - Portuguesa RJ

Brazil State 1-Carioca Taca Rio Group Stage
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

LOST

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

21:00

Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle

Ecuador 1-Serie A
Independiente del Valle to win 2.3 +13

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

19:10

FC Liefering - Ried

Austria 2-2. Liga
FC Liefering +0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

2-6 (2-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

19:10

SV Horn - SV Lafnitz

Austria 2-2. Liga
SV Horn 0 2.4 +14

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:45

Doncaster Rovers - Barnsley

England 3-League 1
Doncaster Rovers -1 4.4 -10

LOST

0-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:45

Newry City AFC - Coleraine

Northern Ireland 1-Premiership
Coleraine -0.25 1.8 +8

WIN

1-4 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

18:30

FC Heidenheim - Union Berlin

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim 0 2.4 +14

WIN

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

21:00

Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle

Ecuador 1-Serie A
Independiente del Valle to win 2.3 +13

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:00

Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
Telstar to win 2.3 +13

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:00

Valenciennes - Orleans

France 2-Ligue 2
Over+2.5 2 +10

WIN

1-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:00

Valenciennes - Orleans

France 2-Ligue 2
Over+2.5 2 +10

WIN

1-4 (0-2)
click to see detail

15.03.19

19:10

Amstetten - BW Linz

Austria 2-2. Liga
Amstetten to win 2.3 +13

WIN

2-0 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:00

Grenoble - Nancy

France 2-Ligue 2
Grenoble -0.5 2.2 +12

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:45

UCD - Finn Harps

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Over+2.25 1.9 +9

WIN

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

16:00

IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF

Club Friendlies 1-Club Friendlies
IFK Norrkoeping to win 2.8 +18

WIN

4-1 (3-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:00

Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen

Netherlands 1-Eredivisie
FC Emmen 0.25 2 -10

LOST

3-1 (3-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

19:10

FC Liefering - Ried

Austria 2-2. Liga
FC Liefering +0.25 1.9 -10

LOST

2-6 (2-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

18:00

Dukla Praha - Karvina

Czech Republic 1-1. Liga
Over+2.5 2.1 +11

WIN

2-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:00

Kriens - FC Vaduz

Switzerland 2-Challenge League
Kriens to win 2.3 +13

WIN

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

18:00

Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Under 2.25 2.1 +5.5

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

14:00

Prachuap FC - Chainat FC

Thailand 1-Thai League
Prachuap FC -0.75 1.8 +8

WIN

3-1 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

19:00

Nice - Toulouse

France 1-Ligue 1
Toulouse 0.25 2.1 +5.5

WIN

1-1 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

21:30

Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario

Argentina 2-Primera B Nacional
Gimnasia Mendoza to win 2.5 +15

WIN

1-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

19:10

FC Juniors OOe - Austria Lustenau

Austria 2-2. Liga
FC Juniors OOe 0 2.3 +13

WIN

4-2 (2-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

14:00

Odds Ballklubb - FK Haugesund

Club Friendlies 1-Club Friendlies
Odds Ballklubb to win 2.7 +17

WIN

4-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

17:30

Anzhi Makhachkala - Krylya Sovetov Samara

Russia 1-Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara -1.25 2.2 +12

WIN

0-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:45

Lille - Monaco

France 1-Ligue 1
Under 2.5 1.8 +8

WIN

0-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

16:00

Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Paralimni

Cyprus 1-1. Division Relegation Playoff
Ermis Aradippou to win 5.3 -10

LOST

1-2 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:45

Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town

Ireland 2-1. Division
Athlone Town 1.25 1.8 +8

WIN

0-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

18:30

Fenerbahce - Sivasspor

Turkey 1-Super Lig
Sivasspor 0.5 1.9 +9

WIN

2-1 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

13:00

Zira - Keshla

Azerbaijan 1-Premier League
Zira -0.25 1.8 +8

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

21:00

Bragantino - Ituano FC

Brazil State 1-Paulista A1
Under 2.25 1.9 -10

LOST

0-3 (0-2)
click to see detail

15.03.19

14:00

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon

Israel 2-Leumit League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem to win 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

14:00

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon

Israel 2-Leumit League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem to win 2.2 +12

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

18:00

VJS - KPV

Finland Cup 1-Cup Final Stage
Under 3.5 1.8 +8

WIN

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

18:00

Al-Ettifaq - Al Shabab

Saudi Arabia 1-Premier League
Draw 3.5 +25

WIN

1-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

14:00

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Israel 2-Leumit League
Hapoel Afula to win 2 +10

WIN

2-1 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:45

Drogheda United - Cabinteely

Ireland 2-1. Division
Draw 2.2 +12

WIN

1-4 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:00

Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

France 3-National
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 0.25 2.1 +11

WIN

1-4 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:45

UCD - Finn Harps

Ireland 1-Premier Division
Over+2.5 2.1 +11

WIN

3-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:30

Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze

Poland 1-Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze 0.25 2.2 +12

WIN

0-3 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

18:00

Dukla Praha - Karvina

Czech Republic 1-1. Liga
Over+2.5 2.1 +11

WIN

2-1 (2-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

13:00

Zira - Keshla

Azerbaijan 1-Premier League
Zira to win 2.1 +11

WIN

2-0 (0-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

17:00

FS Metta/LU - Riga FC

Latvia 1-Virsliga
Draw 2.6 +16

WIN

1-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

15:00

Al-Rayyan - Al-Khor

Qatar 1-Qatar Stars League
Al-Rayyan -0.75 2 +5

WIN

1-0 (1-0)
click to see detail

15.03.19

18:30

FC Heidenheim - Union Berlin

Germany 2-2. Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim +0.25 1.9 +9

WIN

2-1 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

22:45

Red Bull Brasil - Sao Bento

Brazil State 1-Paulista A1
Sao Bento 0.5 1.8 +8

WIN

3-2 (1-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

16:30

CS Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste

Romania 2-Liga II
Chindia Targoviste to win 2.2 +12

WIN

1-4 (0-1)
click to see detail

15.03.19

20:00

FC Twente - FC Volendam

Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie
FC Twente -1.5 2 +10

WIN

5-0 (4-0)
click to see detail
Latest Tipster